Præmieskydning TSK (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136595 Kirils Kalmanis Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136595 Kirils Kalmanis Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128581 Patrick Bratholt Petersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128581 Patrick Bratholt Petersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
133602 Andreas Dahm Skadhauge Østerild Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
133602 Andreas Dahm Skadhauge Østerild Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
135234 Frida Heesgaard Østerild Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135234 Frida Heesgaard Østerild Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
133603 Holger Smed Østerild Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
133603 Holger Smed Østerild Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
138911 Lars Klemmesen Østerild Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
138911 Lars Klemmesen Østerild Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
137086 Patrick Gert Nielsen Østerild Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
137086 Patrick Gert Nielsen Østerild Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136009 Rasmus Simonsen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136009 Rasmus Simonsen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
28564 Elsebeth K. Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
28564 Elsebeth K. Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
138310 Daniell Langaard Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
138310 Daniell Langaard Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Thisted Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Thisted Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
29143 Anna K Juul Lukassen Thisted Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
29143 Anna K Juul Lukassen Thisted Skyttekreds Å2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131623 Samm Borsiczky Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131623 Samm Borsiczky Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
133926 Soma Borhi Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133926 Soma Borhi Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
140351 Nicklas Kjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
140351 Nicklas Kjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
131180 Mogens Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131180 Mogens Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
121720 Jens Guldhammer Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121720 Jens Guldhammer Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
124317 Jonas Jepsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124317 Jonas Jepsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
139650 Frederik Poulsen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
139650 Frederik Poulsen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135301 Marco Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds J2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
135301 Marco Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds J2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
135300 Mads Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
135300 Mads Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds BK4 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
122389 Klaus Andersen Bjergby SGI&U Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122389 Klaus Andersen Bjergby SGI&U Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134225 Kristine Vestergaard Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134225 Kristine Vestergaard Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
140171 Rebekka Ørum Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
140171 Rebekka Ørum Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen