Præmieskydning TSK (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
131180 Mogens Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
29024 Hans Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
29024 Hans Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds Å1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
128581 Patrick Bratholt Petersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
140351 Nicklas Kjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
131180 Mogens Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
136595 Kirils Kalmanis Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen