Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Hold
Hold
Sommer Turnering 2019 Nr. 2 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer
BK 50m.
1
Helle Skytteforening
119545
Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen
BK3
200/16
132396
Mikkeline Vibe Christensen
BK1
200/10
135920
Freya Poulsen
BK3
198/04
125142
Mads Knudsen Friis
BK1
197/12
Total
795/42
2
Alslev Skytteforening
112499
Anna Marie Lund
BK2
199/10
136525
Christian Lauridsen Fangel Jensen
BK3
188/04
112500
Emilia Katrine Lund
BK1
197/08
117331
Anton Møller Hansen
BK3
186/03
Total
770/25
3
Bramming Skytteforening
135533
Mike Hoffmann Christensen
BK3
192/05
125993
Daniel Winkel
BK3
190/05
135532
Carla Skovmand Buchan
BK3
187/02
129497
Hjalte Ditlevsen
BK3
185/01
Total
754/13
4
Ribe Skyttekreds
130801
Heidi Madsen
BK2
198/10
127829
Villads Kottal Andersen
BK3
186/02
138419
Emmelie Møller
BK3
180/04
138418
Emma Bennetzen
BK3
172/02
Total
736/18
Åben 50m
1
Helle Skytteforening
34051
Sofie Kuhrt Lauridsen
VÅ1
200/14
34084
Mette Nielsen
VÅ1
200/11
38516
Carina Damkier Søndergaard
VÅ1
199/15
127255
Elise Saxild Kristensen
VÅ1
199/11
Total
798/51
2
Ribe Skyttekreds
39706
Lars Nielsen
VÅ1
200/11
39871
Bente Petermann
VÅ2
197/08
103478
Rikke Christensen
VÅ2
198/12
121953
Jens Peter Fischer
VÅ2
194/06
Total
789/37
3
Alslev Skytteforening
93056
Jytte Sørensen
VÅ2
193/08
106118
Elisabeth Guldbrandt
VÅ2
191/04
41120
Michael G. Toft
VÅ2
190/03
125367
Rene-Vong Nørby Vagtborg
VÅ2
178/00
Total
752/15
Stilling 50m
1
Ribe Skyttekreds
69466
Helle Kirstine Larsen
VS1
198/06
39794
Line Petermann Fabricius
VS1
195/10
12022
Henrik Noppenau Lytzen
VS1
194/09
40827
Nicolai Christensen
VS2
194/07
Total
781/32
Junior 50m
1
Helle Skytteforening
99520
Stine Jacobsen
J1
200/16
116598
Nicolai Mathiesen
J1
199/08
125887
Nanna Mathiesen
J2
197/09
133377
Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen
J2
182/03
Total
778/36
Senior 50m
1
Ribe Skyttekreds
39827
Jens Nygaard
SE1
199/06
39754
Peter Christensen
SE2
194/04
40983
Else Jensen
SE1
193/06
59402
Torben Kaalund-Ramm
SE2
193/04
Total
779/20
2
Brørup Skyttekreds
41575
Holger Jensen
SE2
196/06
130463
Hans Winther
SE2
195/06
41593
Ejgil Thuesen
SE2
193/07
41526
Mogens Hansen
SE2
192/05
Total
776/24
3
Helle Skytteforening
39271
Lars Søndergård
SE2
195/08
88831
Erik Olesen
SE2
194/06
39410
Erik Hungeberg
SE2
191/06
39934
Ingrid Hauge
SE2
188/06
Total
768/26
4
Alslev Skytteforening
105152
Hans Chr. Schmidt
SE1
193/04
39466
Bjarne Kristensen
SE2
192/06
138552
Ejner From Andersen
SE2
187/02
122218
Flemming S. Burkarl
SE2
186/02
Total
758/14
5
Tistrup Skytteforening
39276
Laila Højgaard
SE2
190/04
39477
Bent Lauridsen
SE2
189/03
117296
Niels Ole Hansen
SE2
186/07
38491
Ester Tøstesen
SE2
176/03
Total
741/17
Til toppen