Sommer Turnering 2019 Nr. 2 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131558 Jeppe Mathias Kofoed Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
138544 Marc Steensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133377 Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen Helle Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Helle Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126847 Marcus Jørgensen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
138065 Mads Pilegaard Eriksen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126717 Frederik Hjorth Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122627 Kim Egelund Brørup Skyttekreds VS3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
41547 Kristian B. Mikkelsen Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135532 Carla Skovmand Buchan Bramming Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135533 Mike Hoffmann Christensen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137540 Tomas Tor Hansen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
120504 Ulla Baun Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
125993 Daniel Winkel Bramming Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137161 Daniel Lund-Erlang Bramming Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
130237 Lasse Ditlevsen Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137159 Jeppe Hummelshøj Ditlevsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
138663 James Mountain Bramming Skytteforening BK3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
135993 Jonas Estrup Bramming Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
134341 Jonas Aagaard Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137162 Silas Boye Espersen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
135534 Johannes Caspersen Jessen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
138014 Lars Estrup Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
40232 Erik Hundebøl Bramming Skytteforening SE2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
127461 Victor Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
129497 Hjalte Ditlevsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
137160 Viktor Krath Bramming Skytteforening BK3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
136637 Benjamin Schrøder Bramming Skytteforening BK3 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137982 Tristan Mammen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39871 Bente Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
138630 Xander Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 153.0 153.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138698 Rune Kjær Vesterager Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
137981 Bastian Mammen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
138418 Emma Bennetzen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119466 Line Feldt Wolf Alslev Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
117331 Anton Møller Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
136525 Christian Lauridsen Fangel Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
123470 Alexander Agerbæk Alslev Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39466 Bjarne Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138668 Emil Hovedskov Alslev Skytteforening BK3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
138667 Marco Smorawski Alslev Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
134145 Hardy Skov Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
39432 Dan Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening FRI 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
104815 Niels Peder Bech Jensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
115860 Oda Jensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
138551 Lis Gammelgaard Alslev Skytteforening SE2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
40604 Lis Toft Alslev Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
138552 Ejner From Andersen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
41268 Anna Lise Spiel Alslev Skytteforening SE2 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
106118 Elisabeth Guldbrandt Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106119 Henning Guldbrandt Alslev Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
40679 Henrik Lambertsen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
41120 Michael G. Toft Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
138292 Emilie Nygaard Alslev Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
125367 Rene-Vong Nørby Vagtborg Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
111545 Grethe Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
111546 Per Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
40358 Søren Hedegaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138573 Laust D. Brinch Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
122584 Kristian Hansen Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
38897 Freddy Andersen Nr. Nebel Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134319 Noah Tøttrup Nr. Nebel Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126305 Jan Jacobersen Nr. Nebel Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
96631 Jonathan Lyhne Christensen Nr. Nebel Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101246 Lars Lyhne Christensen Nr. Nebel Skytteforening VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
38844 Niels Jørgen Jensen Nr. Nebel Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
138589 Silas Gottarp Mølgård Nr. Nebel Skytteforening BK3 153.0 153.0 Hovedskydning
138555 Flemming Pedersen Tistrup Skytteforening FRI 102.0 102.0 Hovedskydning
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
129209 Andreas Gravers Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39477 Bent Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
138554 Brian Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening VÅ2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
134053 Mathias Due Bang Tistrup Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
38403 Tove Sørensen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
39485 Annelise Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
38491 Ester Tøstesen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
121542 Ivar Viftrup Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen