Sommer Turnering 2019 Nr.4 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131558 Jeppe Mathias Kofoed Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Helle Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
133377 Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen Helle Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120610 Poul Erik Lauridsen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
123470 Alexander Agerbæk Alslev Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39466 Bjarne Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138667 Marco Smorawski Alslev Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
134145 Hardy Skov Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
40725 Carl Graff Alslev Skytteforening SE2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
81605 H.C. Boysen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
104815 Niels Peder Bech Jensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
115860 Oda Jensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening SE1 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138551 Lis Gammelgaard Alslev Skytteforening SE2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
40604 Lis Toft Alslev Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
41268 Anna Lise Spiel Alslev Skytteforening SE2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
106118 Elisabeth Guldbrandt Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
106119 Henning Guldbrandt Alslev Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
40679 Henrik Lambertsen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
41120 Michael G. Toft Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
38403 Tove Sørensen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
138555 Flemming Pedersen Tistrup Skytteforening FRI 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
39477 Bent Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39485 Annelise Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
129209 Andreas Gravers Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
38491 Ester Tøstesen Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
138554 Brian Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening VÅ2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130237 Lasse Ditlevsen Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129497 Hjalte Ditlevsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
137540 Tomas Tor Hansen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen Bramming Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135993 Jonas Estrup Bramming Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
135533 Mike Hoffmann Christensen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134341 Jonas Aagaard Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120504 Ulla Baun Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135532 Carla Skovmand Buchan Bramming Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
137159 Jeppe Hummelshøj Ditlevsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
138571 Sille Marie Mølholm Drevsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
40358 Søren Hedegaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126411 Tobias Einar Svop Ahlquist Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39871 Bente Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
122627 Kim Egelund Brørup Skyttekreds VS3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127413 Jørgen Træholdt Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126717 Frederik Hjorth Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122022 Frederik Larsen Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
41547 Kristian B. Mikkelsen Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134319 Noah Tøttrup Nr. Nebel Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126305 Jan Jacobersen Nr. Nebel Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101246 Lars Lyhne Christensen Nr. Nebel Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
38844 Niels Jørgen Jensen Nr. Nebel Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen