Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Sommer Turnering 2019 Nr.4 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydvest
Alle foreninger
Alslev Skytteforening
Bramming Skytteforening
Brørup Skyttekreds
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Helle Skytteforening
Nr. Nebel Salon-Skytte-Forening
Ribe Skyttekreds
Tistrup Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
133377
Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen
Helle Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
88831
Erik Olesen
Helle Skytteforening
SE2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
34051
Sofie Kuhrt Lauridsen
Helle Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
105152
Hans Chr. Schmidt
Alslev Skytteforening
SE1
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
122218
Flemming S. Burkarl
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
93056
Jytte Sørensen
Alslev Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
138551
Lis Gammelgaard
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
40604
Lis Toft
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
41268
Anna Lise Spiel
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
106118
Elisabeth Guldbrandt
Alslev Skytteforening
VÅ2
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
106119
Henning Guldbrandt
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
40679
Henrik Lambertsen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
41120
Michael G. Toft
Alslev Skytteforening
VÅ2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
113675
Lisbeth Meldgaard
Helle Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
39291
Kim Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
131558
Jeppe Mathias Kofoed Pedersen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
163.000
163.000
Hovedskydning
39087
Thomas Søndergaard
Helle Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
39271
Lars Søndergård
Helle Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
39410
Erik Hungeberg
Helle Skytteforening
SE2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
126538
Viktor Sørensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
132396
Mikkeline Vibe Christensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
119545
Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
135920
Freya Poulsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
125142
Mads Knudsen Friis
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
39346
Jeppe Brydsø Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
VS1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
127255
Elise Saxild Kristensen
Helle Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
116598
Nicolai Mathiesen
Helle Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
99520
Stine Jacobsen
Helle Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
81605
H.C. Boysen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
40725
Carl Graff
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
134145
Hardy Skov
Alslev Skytteforening
VÅ2
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
138667
Marco Smorawski
Alslev Skytteforening
BK3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
39466
Bjarne Kristensen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
112499
Anna Marie Lund
Alslev Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
112500
Emilia Katrine Lund
Alslev Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
123470
Alexander Agerbæk
Alslev Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
120610
Poul Erik Lauridsen
Alslev Skytteforening
VÅ2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
104815
Niels Peder Bech Jensen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
157.000
157.000
Hovedskydning
115860
Oda Jensen
Alslev Skytteforening
SE2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
39276
Laila Højgaard
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
38403
Tove Sørensen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
97437
Jes Lauridsen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
FRI
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
39278
Kurt Olsen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
39477
Bent Lauridsen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
39485
Annelise Lauridsen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
129209
Andreas Gravers Christensen
Tistrup Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
69466
Helle Kirstine Larsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS1
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
39754
Peter Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
126411
Tobias Einar Svop Ahlquist
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
41489
Christian Falkner Sørensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
59402
Torben Kaalund-Ramm
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
130801
Heidi Madsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
12022
Henrik Noppenau Lytzen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
40827
Nicolai Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
117296
Niels Ole Hansen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
38491
Ester Tøstesen
Tistrup Skytteforening
SE2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
138554
Brian Christensen
Tistrup Skytteforening
VÅ2
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
130237
Lasse Ditlevsen
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
129497
Hjalte Ditlevsen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
137540
Tomas Tor Hansen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
154.000
154.000
Hovedskydning
131635
Mark Stig Ebbesen
Bramming Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
39064
Ulla Bagger Mortensen
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
135993
Jonas Estrup
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
135533
Mike Hoffmann Christensen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
134341
Jonas Aagaard
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
120504
Ulla Baun
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
135532
Carla Skovmand Buchan
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
137159
Jeppe Hummelshøj Ditlevsen
Bramming Skytteforening
BK3
163.000
163.000
Hovedskydning
40139
Kristian Lund
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
91409
Kristine Rosenlund
Bramming Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
40125
Lone B. Lund
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
39980
Yvonne Rosenlund
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
38844
Niels Jørgen Jensen
Nr. Nebel Salon-Skytte-Forening
SE2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
138571
Sille Marie Mølholm Drevsen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
J2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
40358
Søren Hedegaard
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
122585
Ole Brix
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
VS3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
40015
Steve Lindhardt
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
108800
Marianne Sørensen Krog
Bramming Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
127460
Emma Falck Lauridsen
Bramming Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
127818
Kasper Skjøt Larsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
122627
Kim Egelund
Brørup Skyttekreds
VS3
161.000
161.000
Hovedskydning
130463
Hans Winther
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
127413
Jørgen Træholdt
Brørup Skyttekreds
FRI
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
126717
Frederik Hjorth
Brørup Skyttekreds
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
114084
Magnus Ølgod
Brørup Skyttekreds
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
41593
Ejgil Thuesen
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
41575
Holger Jensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
41561
Jesper K. Pedersen
Brørup Skyttekreds
VÅ2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
41547
Kristian B. Mikkelsen
Brørup Skyttekreds
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
41526
Mogens Hansen
Brørup Skyttekreds
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
134319
Noah Tøttrup
Nr. Nebel Salon-Skytte-Forening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
126305
Jan Jacobsen
Nr. Nebel Salon-Skytte-Forening
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
101246
Lars Lyhne Christensen
Nr. Nebel Salon-Skytte-Forening
VÅ2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
39827
Jens Nygaard
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
127829
Villads Kottal Andersen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
39794
Line Petermann Fabricius
Ribe Skyttekreds
VS1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
39871
Bente Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen