| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening 198/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 122150 Tobias Chaiboon Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening 195/05
2 119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening 193/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 136526 Rasmus Lauridsen Fangel Jensen Alslev Skytteforening 195/01
2 135870 Cecilia Stampe Johansen Alslev Skytteforening 194/03
3 119466 Line Feldt Wolf Alslev Skytteforening 187/04
4 135012 Victoria Abrahamsen Alslev Skytteforening 186/01
5 127804 Gustav Vong Vagtborg Alslev Skytteforening 182/00
6 134998 Leon Chaiboon Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening 179/01
7 135869 William Stampe Johansen Alslev Skytteforening 174/01
7 134997 Annabel Antonia Storinggaard Alslev Skytteforening 174/01
9 135001 Vigga Venø Lauridsen Alslev Skytteforening 173/02
10 134999 Nikolaj Tryk Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening 168/02
11 137731 Oskar Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening 168/01
12 135011 Zecilia Abrahamsen Alslev Skytteforening 168/00
13 131490 Melanie Elbæk Lund Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening 167/01
14 131489 Johanne Theilemann Østergaard Alslev Skytteforening 166/00
15 137725 Kristoffer Fredslund Hansen Alslev Skytteforening 150/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening 173/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening 200/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening 199/04
2 134266 Jesper Henriksen Ølgod Skytteforening 191/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds 199/03
2 38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 195/02
3 38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 194/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds 199/06
2 41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds 191/02
3 41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds 189/04
4 122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening 189/02
5 39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening 189/01
6 104815 Niels Peder Bech Jensen Alslev Skytteforening 176/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 133407 Louise H. Sørensen Ølgod Skytteforening 178/01
2 133788 Niklas Lund Ølgod Skytteforening 161/00
3 133039 Jytte Lauridsen Ølgod Skytteforening 146/00
4 134351 Lasse Hedeager Ølgod Skytteforening 133/00
5 133041 Anita Jessen Ølgod Skytteforening 111/01

Til toppen