Sommer Luft 15m 2019 Nr. 1 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132457 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135869 William Stampe Johansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
135870 Cecilia Stampe Johansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104815 Niels Peder Bech Jensen Alslev Skytteforening SE2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137731 Oskar Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
136526 Rasmus Lauridsen Fangel Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127804 Gustav Vong Vagtborg Alslev Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
119466 Line Feldt Wolf Alslev Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131489 Johanne Theilemann Østergaard Alslev Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
131490 Melanie Elbæk Lund Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
122150 Tobias Chaiboon Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134998 Leon Chaiboon Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
134999 Nikolaj Tryk Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
137725 Kristoffer Fredslund Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
135001 Vigga Venø Lauridsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
134997 Annabel Antonia Storinggaard Alslev Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
135012 Victoria Abrahamsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135011 Zecilia Abrahamsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
133041 Anita Jessen Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 111.0 111.0 Hovedskydning
134351 Lasse Hedeager Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
133407 Louise H. Sørensen Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
133788 Niklas Lund Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
133039 Jytte Lauridsen Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134266 Jesper Henriksen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen