Randers Åben 50m (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135015 Jonathan Boserup Grenå Skyttekreds BK3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
135015 Jonathan Boserup Grenå Skyttekreds BK3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
132018 Helle Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
132018 Helle Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds VS3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135088 Alfred Bak Dutschke Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135088 Alfred Bak Dutschke Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137884 Mads S Madsen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137884 Mads S Madsen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
137883 Mik Jønson Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
137883 Mik Jønson Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
141068 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
141068 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96716 Poul-Erik Kristensen Postens Skytteforening VS3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
96716 Poul-Erik Kristensen Postens Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
108870 Nikolaj K.E. Waldstrøm Postens Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108870 Nikolaj K.E. Waldstrøm Postens Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128616 Oliver Homann Larsen Postens Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128616 Oliver Homann Larsen Postens Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134313 Ruben Kramer Juulsgaard Randers Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134313 Ruben Kramer Juulsgaard Randers Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
138620 Sven-Erik Knudsen Langå & omegns skytteforening SE2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
138620 Sven-Erik Knudsen Langå & omegns skytteforening SE2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23175 WALTHER KRISTENSEN Rønde Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
23175 WALTHER KRISTENSEN Rønde Skytteforening SE2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds SE1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds SE1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
80084 Bent Engstrøm Randers Skyttekreds FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
80084 Bent Engstrøm Randers Skyttekreds FRI 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
133555 Ole Stævring Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133555 Ole Stævring Randers Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130405 Jonas Østerløv Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130405 Jonas Østerløv Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen