Langå Stævne 2019 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
138615 Nicholas Friis Møller Randers Skyttekreds BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
138615 Nicholas Friis Møller Randers Skyttekreds BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
138621 Kent Bjerre Langå & omegns skytteforening FRI 114.0 114.0 Mesterskab
138621 Kent Bjerre Langå & omegns skytteforening FRI 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
138620 Sven-Erik Knudsen Langå & omegns skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
138620 Sven-Erik Knudsen Langå & omegns skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134313 Ruben Kramer Juulsgaard Randers Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134313 Ruben Kramer Juulsgaard Randers Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
23175 WALTHER KRISTENSEN Rønde Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
23175 WALTHER KRISTENSEN Rønde Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen