Willemoescup 2019 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
135287 Oskar Canning Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135287 Oskar Canning Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
51836 Annette Pedersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127807 Mads Juul Marcker Højby Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127807 Mads Juul Marcker Højby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127090 Kirstine Egholm Højby Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127090 Kirstine Egholm Højby Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
133346 Martin Fahlen Jørgensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133346 Martin Fahlen Jørgensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
106548 Jørgen Nielsen Assens Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106548 Jørgen Nielsen Assens Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126565 Steen Lage Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
47721 Dan Johansson Assens Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
137717 Kaya Grevelund Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137717 Kaya Grevelund Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
47902 Anna Marie Nielsen Assens Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
47902 Anna Marie Nielsen Assens Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128606 Daniel Vels Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
128606 Daniel Vels Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
128607 Rene Skov Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening VS3 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
138640 Dennis Knudsen Assens Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
138640 Dennis Knudsen Assens Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
51836 Annette Pedersen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105648 Andreas Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
105648 Andreas Borchers Horne Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128607 Rene Skov Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening VS3 160.0 160.0 Mesterskab
126243 Simon Nielsen Assens Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
126243 Simon Nielsen Assens Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
127810 Steen Juul Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127810 Steen Juul Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening VS1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106549 Christian Birch Assens Skytteforening VÅ2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
106549 Christian Birch Assens Skytteforening VÅ2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen