Store Skydedag 2019 Præmievåben (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
28245 Louise Madsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening VS1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
90319 Jeannette Frost Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127167 Kristine Nymand Jakobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen