Bisley Cup - indledende runde 2019 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131492 Karoline Skade Vojens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131492 Karoline Skade Vojens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116364 Søren Mehlsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
116364 Søren Mehlsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120318 Oliver Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120318 Oliver Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115734 Jonas Knudsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
115734 Jonas Knudsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
116613 Oliver Dall Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116613 Oliver Dall Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129072 Jakob Berg Gøttsche Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129072 Jakob Berg Gøttsche Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118294 Nicolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118294 Nicolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109881 Annika Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109881 Annika Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111517 André Fisker Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111517 André Fisker Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111518 Janek Fisker Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111518 Janek Fisker Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126716 Mads Bossen Tryk Stenløse Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110010 Astrid Uglebjerg Dalum Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110010 Astrid Uglebjerg Dalum Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen