| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/09 199/12 399/21
2 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 200/10 198/11 398/21
3 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 198/13 198/12 396/25
4 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 196/06 198/07 394/13
5 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/06 196/06 393/12
6 130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening 196/08 194/05 390/13
7 124155 Kristian Johansen Gimlinge Sg&i 193/05 192/05 385/10
8 124154 Teis Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i 188/03 186/05 374/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 123115 Albert Frederik Woller Sorø Skytteforening 198/11 199/10 397/21
2 133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 196/06 196/04 392/10
3 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/07 193/08 391/15
4 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 197/07 192/04 389/11
5 127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening 187/03 194/03 381/06
6 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 189/03 190/02 379/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 131844 Sebastian Nielsen Høng Skytteforening 191/08 191/05 382/13
2 132683 Noah Andersen Sorø Skytteforening 191/07 191/05 382/12
3 136030 Anna Carlsson Gimlinge Sg&i 188/04 192/04 380/08
4 136895 Isabella Schou Gimlinge Sg&i 187/01 190/08 377/09
5 136519 Philip Haugaard Korsør Skytteforening 185/02 191/06 376/08
6 135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 188/02 186/04 374/06
7 134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 185/04 185/05 370/09
8 135477 Nicholai Hvalsøe Sorø Skytteforening 172/00 191/05 363/05
9 131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening 177/04 184/02 361/06
10 136919 Jimmi Petersen Gimlinge Sg&i 186/03 165/01 351/04
11 136566 Simon Overholdt Sorø Skytteforening 137/02 126/00 263/02

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 117411 Josefine Woller Sorø Skytteforening 195/09 198/16 393/25
2 117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 195/05 195/09 390/14
3 114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 195/06 190/04 385/10
4 114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening 191/05 189/05 380/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening 198/13 199/10 397/23
2 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 197/06 196/05 393/11
3 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/13 194/07 393/20
4 123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 191/05 185/03 376/08
5 132680 Mathias Rongsted Sorø Skytteforening 183/01 178/02 361/03

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 195/13 199/09 394/22
2 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 196/06 189/07 385/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 195/08 192/09 387/17
2 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 192/05 193/02 385/07
3 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 190/05 186/07 376/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 187/05 190/05 377/10

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/10 200/14 400/24
2 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 197/07 196/08 393/15
3 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 197/06 196/08 393/14
4 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/09 196/08 390/17
5 60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 191/07 198/09 389/16

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 192/05 195/04 387/09
2 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 176/01 186/05 362/06

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 59767 Bo Jensen Sorø Skytteforening 200/12 200/14 400/26
2 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 199/14 200/08 399/22
3 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 199/07 200/12 399/19
4 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 200/14 198/12 398/26
5 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/13 196/09 396/22
6 52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening 197/10 198/09 395/19
7 114967 Alexander Prip Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening 198/09 197/07 395/16
8 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/13 195/05 393/18
9 76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening 196/07 195/07 391/14
10 129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/07 197/08 390/15
11 60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 194/08 195/06 389/14
12 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 195/05 194/05 389/10
13 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 192/04 192/07 384/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 195/08 199/06 394/14
2 117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/09 197/05 392/14
3 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening 194/08 196/05 390/13
4 130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 196/07 194/05 390/12
5 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 198/07 192/05 390/12
6 136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 192/06 193/07 385/13
7 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 189/02 192/03 381/05
8 134666 Connie Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening 190/05 187/02 377/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 124354 Henrik Steen Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 179/05 188/02 367/07
2 130445 Keld Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 144/00 126/01 270/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 200/10
2 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/09
3 124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening 198/13
4 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/06
5 130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening 196/08
6 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 196/06
7 124155 Kristian Johansen Gimlinge Sg&i 193/05
8 124154 Teis Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i 188/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 123115 Albert Frederik Woller Sorø Skytteforening 198/11
2 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/07
3 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 197/07
4 133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 196/06
5 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 189/03
6 127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening 187/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 131844 Sebastian Nielsen Høng Skytteforening 191/08
2 132683 Noah Andersen Sorø Skytteforening 191/07
3 136030 Anna Carlsson Gimlinge Sg&i 188/04
4 135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 188/02
5 136895 Isabella Schou Gimlinge Sg&i 187/01
6 136919 Jimmi Petersen Gimlinge Sg&i 186/03
7 134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 185/04
8 136519 Philip Haugaard Korsør Skytteforening 185/02
9 131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening 177/04
10 135477 Nicholai Hvalsøe Sorø Skytteforening 172/00
11 136566 Simon Overholdt Sorø Skytteforening 137/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 117411 Josefine Woller Sorø Skytteforening 195/09
2 114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 195/06
3 117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 195/05
4 114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening 191/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/13
2 132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening 198/13
3 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 197/06
4 123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 191/05
5 132680 Mathias Rongsted Sorø Skytteforening 183/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 196/06
2 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 195/13

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 195/08
2 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 192/05
3 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 190/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 187/05

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 200/10
2 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 197/07
3 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 197/06
4 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/09
5 60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 191/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 192/05
2 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 176/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 200/14
2 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/13
3 59767 Bo Jensen Sorø Skytteforening 200/12
4 57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 199/14
5 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 199/07
6 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/13
7 114967 Alexander Prip Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening 198/09
8 52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening 197/10
9 76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening 196/07
10 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 195/05
11 60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 194/08
12 129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/07
13 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 192/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 198/07
2 130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 196/07
3 117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/09
4 134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 195/08
5 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening 194/08
6 136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 192/06
7 134666 Connie Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening 190/05
8 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 189/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 124354 Henrik Steen Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 179/05
2 130445 Keld Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 144/00

Til toppen