| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab BK

1 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 148/09 147/07 295/16
2 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 144/07 148/06 292/13
3 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 145/05 131/00 276/05

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab JUN

1 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 147/05 142/02 289/07

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VS1

1 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 143/04 147/07 290/11
2 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 137/04 145/06 282/10
3 60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 141/02 141/06 282/08

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE1

1 59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 144/02 141/01 285/03
2 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 145/06 140/03 285/09

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE2

1 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 140/04 141/03 281/07
2 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i 128/01 140/01 268/02

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 148/09 148/08 296/17
2 94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 148/07 148/07 296/14
3 76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening 148/02 148/08 296/10

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening 146/01 149/08 295/09
2 136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 145/04 148/06 293/10
3 65934 Carsten Jakobsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 147/05 146/03 293/08
4 52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening 145/03 147/03 292/06

Riffel, 200m - Klasse BK

1 127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening 148/09
2 128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 145/05
3 123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening 144/07

Riffel, 200m - Klasse JUN

1 114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 147/05

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS1

1 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 143/04
2 57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 141/03
3 60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 141/02
4 59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 137/04

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS2

1 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 136/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE1

1 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 147/03
2 58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening 145/06
3 59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 144/02
4 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 143/05

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE2

1 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 140/04
2 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i 128/01

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ1

1 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 148/09
2 94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 148/07
3 76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening 148/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ2

1 65934 Carsten Jakobsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 147/05
2 58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening 146/01
3 136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 145/04
4 52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening 145/03

Til toppen