Søskov Skytte Stævne 2019 / Store Skydedag (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Sorø Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Sorø Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117411 Josefine Woller Sorø Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117411 Josefine Woller Sorø Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136519 Philip Haugaard Korsør Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
136519 Philip Haugaard Korsør Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
131950 Martin Henriksen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135477 Nicholai Hvalsøe Sorø Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
135477 Nicholai Hvalsøe Sorø Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
134666 Connie Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134666 Connie Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132672 Andrea Lundsberg Sorø Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132680 Mathias Rongsted Sorø Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
132680 Mathias Rongsted Sorø Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
132683 Noah Andersen Sorø Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132683 Noah Andersen Sorø Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136566 Simon Overholdt Sorø Skytteforening BK3 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
136566 Simon Overholdt Sorø Skytteforening BK3 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124354 Henrik Steen Jensen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
124354 Henrik Steen Jensen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
130445 Keld Larsen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
130445 Keld Larsen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136895 Isabella Schou Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136895 Isabella Schou Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
136030 Anna Carlsson Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136030 Anna Carlsson Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
124155 Kristian Johansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124155 Kristian Johansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
124154 Teis Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
124154 Teis Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening J1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening J1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
131844 Sebastian Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131844 Sebastian Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
59767 Bo Jensen Sorø Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
59767 Bo Jensen Sorø Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
136919 Jimmi Petersen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
136919 Jimmi Petersen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen