Søskov Skytte Stævne 2019 / Store Skydedag (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
136303 Joey Larsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
Carsten Jakobsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening VÅ2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
Carsten Jakobsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening VÅ2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Tuse Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen