Honum - Tørring (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
20012 Frederik Laursen Vojens Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
20012 Frederik Laursen Vojens Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136372 Kristian Aagaard Markussen Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening SE2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening VS1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening FRI 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
109303 Albert Eppler Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
109303 Albert Eppler Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
115083 Mia Stabell Østbirk Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115083 Mia Stabell Østbirk Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
137335 Mads Emil H. Svendsen Østbirk Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
137335 Mads Emil H. Svendsen Østbirk Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
103942 Thomas Simonsen Østbirk Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
103942 Thomas Simonsen Østbirk Skytteforening VÅ2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123799 Christian Hvid Rasmussen Østbirk Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123799 Christian Hvid Rasmussen Østbirk Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126493 Annisette Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126493 Annisette Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK1 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
20390 Kresten Kristensen Østbirk Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
130686 Flemming H. Wagner Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
138567 Lars Frandsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
138567 Lars Frandsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
129057 Mathias Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135973 Tim Wohlert Ahlquist Vejle Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135973 Tim Wohlert Ahlquist Vejle Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
129892 Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129892 Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen