TSK 50, 200, 300m åbent stævne (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
138650 Sigrid Kirstine Simonsen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
138650 Sigrid Kirstine Simonsen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
136009 Rasmus Simonsen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
136009 Rasmus Simonsen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
133602 Andreas Dahm Skadhauge Østerild Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
133602 Andreas Dahm Skadhauge Østerild Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
114760 Chris Gøttrup Ølgård Østerild Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114760 Chris Gøttrup Ølgård Østerild Skytteforening J2 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen