| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Finpistol, 25m - Mesterskab JUN

1 120590 Marcus S. Hansen Vordingborg Skytteforening 319/93 135/00 454/93

Finpistol, 25m - Mesterskab V1H2

1 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 364/92 362/93 726/185
2 101390 Peter Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 365/93 352/89 717/182
3 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Kongsted Skytteforening 351/86 351/86 702/172

Finpistol, 25m - Mesterskab V1H3

1 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 335/87 343/93 678/180
2 117503 Frank Harsanyi Strøby Skytteforening 343/88 328/89 671/177

Finpistol, 25m - Mesterskab S2H1

1 54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 379/97 379/93 758/190
2 56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 366/98 370/95 736/193
3 56644 Leif Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 361/90 360/90 721/180
4 55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 356/95 347/91 703/186
5 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 326/86 343/88 669/174
6 134588 Leif Bech Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 253/40 299/75 552/115

Finpistol, 25m - Mesterskab V2H1

1 117090 Hejdi Røygaard Vordingborg Skytteforening 297/72 334/80 631/152

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse JUN

1 120590 Marcus S. Hansen Vordingborg Skytteforening 319/93
2 138785 Elias N. K, Hansen Vordingborg Skytteforening 315/88
3 125004 Victor R. Ehlers Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 287/66

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H2

1 101390 Peter Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 365/93
2 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 364/92
3 130245 Johnny E. Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 353/92
4 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Kongsted Skytteforening 351/86
5 55920 Lars Jensen Næstved Skytteforening 348/87
6 123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 321/73

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H3

1 117503 Frank Harsanyi Strøby Skytteforening 343/88
2 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 335/87

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse S2H1

1 54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 379/97
2 61194 Ib Naumann Holmegaard Skytteforening 369/90
3 56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 366/98
4 56644 Leif Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 361/90
5 55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 356/95
6 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 326/86
7 56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 320/90
8 56412 Bent Holm Holmegaard Skytteforening 305/87
9 134588 Leif Bech Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 253/40

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse V2H1

1 67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Farum Skytteforening 379/94
2 127338 Anja Høll Greisen Farum Skytteforening 379/92
3 86998 Hasse Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening 375/96
4 65197 Christian Grubert Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 351/87
5 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 333/81
6 117090 Hejdi Røygaard Vordingborg Skytteforening 297/72

Til toppen