Sommerturnering runde 3 - 4 (Finpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
101390 Peter Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening V1H2 366.0 366.0 Hovedskydning
117503 Frank Harsanyi Strøby Skytteforening V1H3 358.0 358.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening V1H3 341.0 341.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening V1H2 352.0 352.0 Hovedskydning
56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening S2H1 320.0 320.0 Hovedskydning
117090 Hejdi Røygaard Vordingborg Skytteforening V2H1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
117090 Hejdi Røygaard Vordingborg Skytteforening V2H1 326.0 326.0 Mesterskab
61194 Ib Naumann Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H1 370.0 370.0 Hovedskydning
61194 Ib Naumann Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H1 369.0 369.0 Mesterskab
56412 Bent Holm Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H1 208.0 208.0 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H1 366.0 366.0 Hovedskydning
123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1H2 364.0 364.0 Hovedskydning
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Kongsted Skytteforening V1H2 334.0 334.0 Hovedskydning
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Kongsted Skytteforening V1H2 362.0 362.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening S2H1 290.0 290.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V2H1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening S2H1 335.0 335.0 Hovedskydning
55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening S2H1 363.0 363.0 Mesterskab
127338 Anja Høll Greisen Farum Skytteforening V2H1 374.0 374.0 Hovedskydning
127338 Anja Høll Greisen Farum Skytteforening V2H1 375.0 375.0 Mesterskab
67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Farum Skytteforening V2H1 376.0 376.0 Hovedskydning
56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H1 332.0 332.0 Hovedskydning
56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H1 359.0 359.0 Mesterskab
55920 Lars Jensen Næstved Skytteforening V1H2 358.0 358.0 Hovedskydning
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V1H3 331.0 331.0 Hovedskydning
54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening S2H1 387.0 387.0 Hovedskydning
125004 Victor R. Ehlers Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 333.0 333.0 Hovedskydning
130245 Johnny E. Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2H1 352.0 352.0 Hovedskydning
120590 Marcus S. Hansen Vordingborg Skytteforening JUN 334.0 334.0 Hovedskydning
138785 Elias N. K, Hansen Vordingborg Skytteforening JUN 311.0 311.0 Hovedskydning
134588 Leif Bech Nykøbing F. Skytteforening S2H1 321.0 321.0 Hovedskydning
55920 Lars Jensen Næstved Skytteforening V1H2 362.0 362.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen