Djursstævnet 2019 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135015 Jonathan Boserup Grenå Skyttekreds BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
135015 Jonathan Boserup Grenå Skyttekreds BK3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
134135 Valdemar Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
134135 Valdemar Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23705 Henrik Kjældsen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
23705 Henrik Kjældsen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
138620 Sven-Erik Knudsen Langå & omegns skytteforening SE2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
138620 Sven-Erik Knudsen Langå & omegns skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126906 Anton Sejersen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
23028 Bo Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23028 Bo Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132018 Helle Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
132018 Helle Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
22761 Sonja Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
22761 Sonja Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
22748 Wolfgang Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
22748 Wolfgang Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
123049 Lucas Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123049 Lucas Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
138935 Frederik Duval Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
138935 Frederik Duval Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
23000 Lars Frederiksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
23000 Lars Frederiksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
126906 Anton Sejersen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23175 WALTHER KRISTENSEN Rønde Skytteforening SE2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
23175 WALTHER KRISTENSEN Rønde Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub VS2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
107021 Jeppe Ramus Samsø Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
107021 Jeppe Ramus Samsø Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
129847 Tom Thoudal Larsen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
129847 Tom Thoudal Larsen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
22902 Tina Krarup Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
22902 Tina Krarup Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
24249 Svend B. Laursen Rønde Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
24249 Svend B. Laursen Rønde Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds VS3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen