1. omgang Pulje riffel - 50 meter og 200 meter (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

50m BK

1 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix BK2 199/11
127551 Frederikke Nielsen BK1 200/14
110291 Henriette Larsen BK1 200/11
129784 Annebell Chen Larsen BK1 195/08
Total 794/44
2 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
125878 Mads Petersen BK1 197/06
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen BK1 199/11
129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen BK1 196/04
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen BK2 198/05
Total 790/26
3 Vejle Skytteforening
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup BK1 199/07
126149 Mads Friedrichsen BK2 197/07
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding BK1 197/08
129892 Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen BK2 196/13
Total 789/35
4 Jelling fS
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann BK3 191/07
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen BK2 192/10
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen BK2 200/15
130869 Sarah Jensen BK1 200/13
Total 783/45
5 Ammitsbøl Sg
134415 Jeppe Dalegaard BK2 192/04
131129 Marcus Nickelmann BK1 198/08
131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen BK2 189/06
138649 Tobias Quorning BK3 196/05
Total 775/23
6 Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening
138772 Rikke Jensen BK3 184/03
136175 Scott Vargas BK3 186/01
138774 Anton Bo Kjeldberg BK3 188/04
114815 Gustav Landbo BK2 196/05
Total 754/13
7 Vejle Skytteforening 2
138749 Mathias Guldberg Bang BK3 192/06
135768 Magnus Christiansen BK2 189/05
138235 Dines Møller Kroman BK3 186/02
129838 Danni Berthelsen BK2 185/01
Total 752/14
8 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
127953 Mads L. Holst BK2 190/05
131202 Noa Munk-Andersen BK3 186/02
136126 Jack Bak BK3 181/03
136602 Anne Bøje BK3 191/03
Total 748/13

50m JUN

1 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær J1 200/11
101491 Gustav Røjkjær J2 195/05
130690 Jonas Schockert J2 196/08
129785 Valther Larsen J2 195/07
Total 786/31
2 Vejle Skytteforening
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup J1 197/05
135972 Frederik Raaberg J2 196/09
135973 Tim Wohlert Ahlquist J2 195/05
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen J2 185/00
Total 773/19

50m MIX

1 Ammitsbøl Sg
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen VÅ1 200/13
120233 Jeppe Olsen J2 195/05
83824 Tone V. S. Larsen VÅ1 198/06
96841 Tim Mikkelsen VS2 191/05
Total 784/29
2 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
93584 Anders Jensen VÅ1 197/13
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen SE2 194/06
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard BK1 198/10
136624 Kasper Rasmussen BK3 190/04
Total 779/33
3 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen VÅ1 198/11
125877 Frederik Petersen J2 199/13
127672 Jacob Walsøe VÅ2 191/04
125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson J2 187/02
Total 775/30
4 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
116793 Bo D. Andersen VÅ2 188/03
131201 Kasper Wichmann J2 187/03
109541 Mads Dupont J1 199/05
116747 Sabrina Andersen J2 196/04
Total 770/15
5 Glud Skytteforening, mix hold
124743 Kasper Lund J2 191/04
136375 Henrik Olsen VÅ2 194/04
129943 Maria Mindstruplund VÅ2 184/04
93897 Patrick Sortkjær VÅ1 196/05
Total 765/17
6 Tørring Idrætsforening
136372 Kristian Aagaard Markussen BK3 191/04
123096 Martin Lysdahl VÅ1 197/05
34560 Jens Kristian Madsen SE2 186/03
34634 Lasse Olsen SE2 189/02
Total 763/14
7 Jelling fS
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen J1 198/11
136363 Henrik Steffensen VÅ2 185/03
136366 Jonas Verner BK3 185/03
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard SE1 190/05
Total 758/22

50m Senior

1 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1
44463 Kristian R. Petersen SE1 200/10
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen SE1 200/09
20681 Hans O. Hansen SE1 196/08
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen SE2 198/08
Total 794/35
2 Honum
21256 Einar Højsgård SE1 195/04
34740 Hardy Larsen SE1 200/09
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen SE1 196/11
20643 Lars-Åge Pedersen SE2 197/13
Total 788/37
3 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2
20603 Mona Hansen SE1 193/07
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen SE1 199/13
35378 Preben Sørensen SE1 197/06
20964 Ole Hansen SE1 196/08
Total 785/34
4 Ullerup Skytteforening
93289 Jens Hyldborg SE1 195/03
33486 Niels Kr. Møberg SE2 193/05
39755 Peter Thygesen SE2 193/06
33414 Tove Secher SE1 200/11
Total 781/25
5 Jelling fS
33816 Knud Andersen SE1 198/08
33743 Knud Bonde SE2 190/07
33790 Ove Laursen SE1 196/05
136082 Finn Jensen SE2 194/06
Total 778/26
6 Ammitsbøl Sg
35072 Bodil Hansen SE1 198/06
106366 Grethe Thomsen SE1 192/07
34969 Karl Erik Hansen SE2 189/07
80544 Paul Landsfeldt SE1 198/07
Total 777/27
7 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
34395 Boje Skovbjerg SE2 199/06
34700 Else Marie Nielsen SE2 195/05
96287 Karsten Knudsen SE2 191/07
131206 Steen Vindbjerg SE2 185/03
Total 770/21
8 Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
20331 Dan Lauersen SE1 192/05
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen SE2 192/05
21030 Martin Madsen SE2 195/05
21680 Jens Kr. Madsen SE2 189/06
Total 768/21

50m Voksen Stilling

1 Honum
19919 Dagmar Bjerre VS3 185/05
21272 Daniel Vase VS3 195/09
20009 Jens Bo Laursen VS3 193/04
34575 Nicolai Beier VS3 192/07
Total 765/25
2 Tørring Idrætsforening
35077 Berit Andersen VS2 194/05
34644 John Jensen VS3 179/03
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen VS1 195/03
34585 Vagn Koch VS3 186/05
Total 754/16
3 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
87872 Martin Knudsen VS1 188/04
112421 Niclas Hejslet VS2
46934 Rasmus M Hansen VS1 198/09
30467 Niels H. Overgaard VS1
Total 386/13

50m Voksen Åben

1 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1
35001 Jan Ryholl VÅ1 200/16
127552 Kalle Andersen VÅ1 200/11
91753 Peter Christiansen VÅ1 200/12
106905 Martin Larsen VÅ1 200/12
Total 800/51
2 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen VÅ2 200/14
126980 Anni Damgaard VÅ1 199/13
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen VÅ1 198/08
107832 Jacob Bendixen VÅ1 198/08
Total 795/43
3 Ullerup Skytteforening
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen VÅ1 198/10
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt VÅ1 197/10
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen VÅ1 200/16
130687 Rolf Martens VÅ2 194/01
Total 789/37
4 Jelling fS
86901 Frederik Kay VÅ1 194/05
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen VÅ1 200/13
136365 Tina Verner VÅ2 198/08
120580 Martin Klein Follmann VÅ1 196/08
Total 788/34
5 Nr.Snede og Omegns Skytteforening 1
91840 Jimmi Pedersen VÅ1 194/04
32994 Marc Pedersen VÅ1 193/03
19905 Jens Sandfeld Søndergaard VÅ1 191/03
136255 Bianca Commerou VÅ2 191/04
Total 769/14
6 Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening
138775 Jan Sørensen VÅ2 175/01
107950 Martin Nissen VÅ1 195/07
136285 Michael Landbo VÅ2 189/01
113782 Ronny Kristensen VÅ2 192/07
Total 751/16
7 Nr.Snede og omegns skytteforening 2
134491 Jakob Nielsen VÅ2 188/04
131332 Tina Blaabjerg VÅ2 181/02
130996 Susanne Meldgaard VÅ2 182/01
137579 Monjia Hertz VÅ2 176/00
Total 727/07

Til toppen