1. omgang Pulje riffel - 50 meter og 200 meter (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
21030 Martin Madsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
21680 Jens Kr. Madsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
138737 Julie Sander Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131332 Tina Blaabjerg Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
130996 Susanne Meldgaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
19905 Jens Sandfeld Søndergaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137578 Ophelia Hertz Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
137579 Monjia Hertz Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
136255 Bianca Commerou Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134491 Jakob Nielsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129838 Danni Berthelsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
138750 Frey Aunsberg Vejle Skytteforening BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
138749 Mathias Guldberg Bang Vejle Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129892 Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135973 Tim Wohlert Ahlquist Vejle Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129893 Lars Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
138235 Dines Møller Kroman Vejle Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
35077 Berit Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34560 Jens Kristian Madsen Tørring Idrætsforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
136372 Kristian Aagaard Markussen Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
34644 John Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
138772 Rikke Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
138773 William Sørensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
138774 Anton Bo Kjeldberg Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136175 Scott Vargas Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
115392 Albert Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138775 Jan Sørensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
136285 Michael Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
20643 Lars-Åge Pedersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138567 Lars Frandsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136365 Tina Verner Jelling fS VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136082 Finn Jensen Jelling fS SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136363 Henrik Steffensen Jelling fS VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
136366 Jonas Verner Jelling fS BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134510 Magnus Holmgaard Thuesen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129057 Mathias Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130687 Rolf Martens Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33486 Niels Kr. Møberg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101337 Arne Olsen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
97198 Knud Erichsen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136039 Benjamin Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135463 Svend Møller Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
21062 Leif Høy Glud Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
83601 Jens Erik Nielsen Glud Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136376 Daniel Efternavn Glud Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127673 Johan Møberg Glud Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
124743 Kasper Lund Glud Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Glud Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136375 Henrik Olsen Glud Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129943 Maria Mindstruplund Glud Skytteforening VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
131202 Noa Munk-Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131201 Kasper Wichmann Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
116747 Sabrina Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131206 Steen Vindbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136126 Jack Bak Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
136602 Anne Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
106366 Grethe Thomsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131129 Marcus Nickelmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138649 Tobias Quorning Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134415 Jeppe Dalegaard Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
83824 Tone V. S. Larsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120233 Jeppe Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
100530 Åge Tamberg Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20603 Mona Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112025 Svend Børge Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129784 Annebell Chen Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136624 Kasper Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107832 Jacob Bendixen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
44596 Kim Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
44597 Kenneth S. Wadt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen