3. omgang Pulje riffel - 50 meter og 200 meter (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
19905 Jens Sandfeld Søndergaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136255 Bianca Commerou Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120745 Henning Larsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
137579 Monjia Hertz Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
134491 Jakob Nielsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137578 Ophelia Hertz Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
131332 Tina Blaabjerg Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130996 Susanne Meldgaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129838 Danni Berthelsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129892 Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
138235 Dines Møller Kroman Vejle Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138749 Mathias Guldberg Bang Vejle Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138750 Frey Aunsberg Vejle Skytteforening BK3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
127856 Benjamin Bangsggaard Vejle Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135973 Tim Wohlert Ahlquist Vejle Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
21680 Jens Kr. Madsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
21030 Martin Madsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129057 Mathias Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131202 Noa Munk-Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136126 Jack Bak Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
136602 Anne Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131201 Kasper Wichmann Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
116747 Sabrina Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131206 Steen Vindbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
138938 Brian Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening FRI 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130687 Rolf Martens Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101337 Arne Olsen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33486 Niels Kr. Møberg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136372 Kristian Aagaard Markussen Tørring Idrætsforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
34644 John Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
35077 Berit Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136313 Magnus Holmgaard Thuesen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136082 Finn Jensen Jelling fS SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136365 Tina Verner Jelling fS VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131129 Marcus Nickelmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134415 Jeppe Dalegaard Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106366 Grethe Thomsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
83824 Tone V. S. Larsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120233 Jeppe Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
44596 Kim Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
83963 Peter Skov Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107832 Jacob Bendixen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129784 Annebell Chen Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136624 Kasper Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20603 Mona Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112025 Svend Børge Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
20643 Lars-Åge Pedersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen