3. omgang Pulje riffel - 50 meter og 200 meter (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
83824 Tone V. S. Larsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VÅ2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
134619 Ejnar Kjær Møller Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
20643 Lars-Åge Pedersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening SE2 112.0 112.0 Hovedskydning
35077 Berit Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening VS2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
34560 Jens Kristian Madsen Tørring Idrætsforening SE2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening VÅ2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
34644 John Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS SE2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Jelling fS SE1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Ullerup Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen