Skallebjerg (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1 64.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
128411 Karl Ejner Rindebæk Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V3 29.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
130289 Jonny Grønfeldt Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V3 8.0 6.0 Hovedskydning
47466 Sten Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling SE 21.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
102026 Steen Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V3 30.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
109471 Betina F. Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V3 19.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening V3 52.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening V1 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1 65.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 51.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening SE 41.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
86746 Anders Frimuth Kristensen Dalum Skytteforening V1 64.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening V3 39.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
130450 Finn Mose Dalum Skytteforening V3 48.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning V3 61.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
125320 Ole Madsen Krarup/Espe Skydning V3 38.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening V2 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 65.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 72.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I V3 64.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I V3 49.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
45373 Benny Bisserup Lunde Sg&I V3 29.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
47017 Kurt Larsen Lunde Sg&I SE 46.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V1 74.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V1 62.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds JUN 45.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
131158 Morten Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds V3 17.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V1 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
130462 Mohammad Salame Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V3 49.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter V3 58.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening V1 71.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening V1 64.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening V3 59.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
137208 Jesper Liberg Ølsted Skytteforening V3 47.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening V3 54.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening V1 61.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V2 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 70.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V3 59.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
88094 Tobias Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V3 55.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening SE 49.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening V2 59.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 61.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening V3 52.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
116437 Sten Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V3 45.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
123557 Klaus Andersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V3 13.0 9.0 Hovedskydning
116753 Hans Jørgen Thomsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V3 26.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V3 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V1 58.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening V2 49.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
45192 Bjarne Madsen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds V3 28.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening SE 48.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V2 49.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V3 47.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1 67.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V3 31.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds SE 68.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V2 53.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening SE 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 49.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
122716 Dorte Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 23.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 54.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE 41.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V3 55.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening V3 54.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening SE 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening V3 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening V1 62.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening V3 22.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
81303 Peder Rahbek Østergaard Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening V2 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE 55.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V3 45.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE 50.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V3 46.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V3 52.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening SE 55.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening SE 32.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening V2 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V2 54.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening SE 39.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
77018 Jens Liebst Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2 66.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 V2 52.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening V1 69.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening V1 64.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening V1 72.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
138454 Jørgen Pedersen RI 98 Skytteforening V2 56.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening SE 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening SE 38.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
137887 Natalie Lund Christensen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening V3 41.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
137889 Martin Noer Larsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening V3 43.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
129739 Ricco Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 65.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
105603 Emil Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V3 42.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
129490 Mads Frederiksen Grenå Skyttekreds V3 52.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
125023 Carlo Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE 23.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening SE 29.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening SE 41.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening SE 36.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening SE 43.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 58.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
56361 Kent Vincent Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening V1 69.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
119663 Mona Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne V3 49.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
91723 Jan Røjkjær Odense Skyttekreds V2 57.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
52945 Hans Henrik Jensen Odense Skyttekreds V3 44.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
138135 Brian Juulmose Odense Skyttekreds V3 9.0 6.0 Hovedskydning
52034 Flemming Buch Odense Skyttekreds V3 65.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
51937 Michael D. Buch Odense Skyttekreds V1 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
128716 Claus Venning Østbirk Pistol Skytter V3 51.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening V3 49.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening V3 46.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V3 34.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub V2 46.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V3 35.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
10216 Peter Andersen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. V3 37.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening SE 64.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
138646 Joakim Westh Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening V3 48.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
138647 Stefan Westh Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening V3 41.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
62650 Niels W. Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening V1 72.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V3 39.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening V3 41.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
85181 Chanh Minh Nguyen Assens Skytteforening V3 28.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening SE 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1 68.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening V1 54.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V2 68.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 38.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening JUN 48.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening V1 69.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
134599 Jørn Wåke Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I V3 38.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 41.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
97223 Mads Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 42.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
50300 Asbjørn Christensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE 31.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V1 61.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Vejle Skytteforening V2 55.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 72.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V3 55.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter V3 44.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 48.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening V1 63.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 48.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
47752 Michael Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling V1 52.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
46884 Thomas San. Andersen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening V1 72.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1 64.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
115209 Martin Carlsen Odense Skyttekreds V3 28.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening V2 44.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
99386 Claus Ole Rasmussen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds V3 46.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds V3 36.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
44812 Hanne Kathrine Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds V3 60.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE 26.0 18.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen