Skallebjerg (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 14.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 27.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 51.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 62.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 43.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GPA 60.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GPA 59.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GPA 60.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
138454 Jørgen Pedersen RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 45.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
70534 Per Nygaard Jensen RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 6.0 5.0 Hovedskydning
129739 Ricco Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds GPA 42.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
105603 Emil Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds GPA 37.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
129490 Mads Frederiksen Grenå Skyttekreds GPA 36.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning GPA 58.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening GPA 55.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening GPA 18.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 39.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 61.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening GPA 45.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GPA 65.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds GPA 45.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
137889 Martin Noer Larsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GPA 29.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 52.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 51.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
123557 Klaus Andersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening GPA 21.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening GPA 23.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 13.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 56.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 36.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
130462 Mohammad Salame Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 29.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 61.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 54.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening GPA 34.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
138491 Casper Schmidt Lunde Sg&I GPA 10.0 8.0 Hovedskydning
134599 Jørn Wåke Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I GPA 20.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
47017 Kurt Larsen Lunde Sg&I GPA 29.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
45373 Benny Bisserup Lunde Sg&I GPA 20.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I GPA 26.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GPA 29.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
125320 Ole Madsen Krarup/Espe Skydning GPA 45.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
133025 André M. Lund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling GPA 36.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
128411 Karl Ejner Rindebæk Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling GPA 23.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
138532 Tinus Andersen Lunde Sg&I GPA 11.0 9.0 Hovedskydning
129351 Henrik Andersen Lunde Sg&I GPA 42.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
129352 Tonni Phil Hansen Lunde Sg&I GPA 48.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I GPA 38.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
129629 Martin Kaae Hansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GPA 44.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I GPA 28.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud E. Müller Vejle Skytteforening GPA 20.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 29.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GPA 26.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 50.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GPA 58.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GPA 42.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening GPA 24.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling GPA 35.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening GPA 49.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
128716 Claus Venning Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 23.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening GPA 22.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
77018 Jens Liebst Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GPA 44.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 49.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
115209 Martin Carlsen Odense Skyttekreds GPA 32.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening GPA 59.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening GPA 47.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
125023 Carlo Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening GPA 5.0 4.0 Hovedskydning
85181 Chanh Minh Nguyen Assens Skytteforening GPA 13.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 70.0 56.0 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 43.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
115501 Jens Mathiesen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GPA 44.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening GPA 12.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GPA 48.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 46.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GPA 39.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
GPA 32.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
138646 Joakim Westh Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 22.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
138647 Stefan Westh Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 18.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 36.0 29.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen