Skallebjerg (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
81303 Peder Rahbek Østergaard Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 56.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 18.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 29.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening GR 44.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GR 24.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GR 35.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening GR 31.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 45.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening GR 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GR 45.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling GR 38.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening GR 43.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening GR 48.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 41.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
116753 Hans Jørgen Thomsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening GR 19.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
116437 Sten Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening GR 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
129351 Henrik Andersen Lunde Sg&I GR 13.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
88094 Tobias Loholt Korsør Skytteforening GR 38.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I GR 14.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
129352 Tonni Phil Hansen Lunde Sg&I GR 30.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I GR 26.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
46305 Rasmus Milling Lunde Sg&I GR 59.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
130450 Finn Mose Dalum Skytteforening GR 22.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening GR 39.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 52.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 57.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 50.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 35.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GR 72.0 60.0 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GR 57.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GR 56.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 49.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 36.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GR 32.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 56.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 37.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GR 46.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening GR 25.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Strøby Skytteforening GR 31.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening GR 38.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 22.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
46884 Thomas San. Andersen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 60.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening GR 49.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
47752 Michael Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling GR 44.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
128711 Jesper M. Jacobsen Haarby Skytteforening GR 31.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening GR 59.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Vejle Skytteforening GR 42.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening GR 18.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 37.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
137210 Brian Hauge Rehmeier Ølsted Skytteforening GR 18.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
137208 Jesper Liberg Ølsted Skytteforening GR 34.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GR 36.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 68.0 57.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GR 39.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening GR 51.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening GR 43.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GR 12.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening GR 37.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 38.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening GR 62.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
97223 Mads Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 31.0 26.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen