| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab BK

1 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 148/06 149/06 297/12
2 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 137/02 143/02 280/04

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 149/06 150/11 299/17
2 122163 Maria Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 149/10 150/06 299/16

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 134613 Benny G. Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 141/01 135/00 276/01

Riffel, 200m - Klasse BK

1 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 148/07
2 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 148/06
3 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 141/04
4 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 137/02
5 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 136/01

Riffel, 200m - Klasse JUN

1 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 144/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS1

1 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 144/07

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS3

1 81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening 147/06
2 54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 140/03
3 53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 127/03

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE2

1 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i 138/01
2 55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 126/01

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ1

1 122163 Maria Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 149/10
2 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 149/06
3 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 144/06

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ2

1 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 149/10
2 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 147/03
3 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 146/04
4 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 145/05
5 134613 Benny G. Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 141/01
6 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening 141/00
7 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 134/04
8 115109 Søren Kastrup Vestfalster Skytteforening 132/01
9 55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 113/01

Til toppen