Sommerholdturnering 1. runde (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
106798 Morten Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds VS3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106798 Morten Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds VS3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
131664 Valdemar Skydsgaard Struer Skyttekreds BK3 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
131664 Valdemar Skydsgaard Struer Skyttekreds BK3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds BK2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
115256 Jens Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
115256 Jens Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening VÅ1 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131236 Niklas Schmidt Højmark Skytteforening BK3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123385 Lukas Schmidt Højmark Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
123464 Jannik Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
135614 Andreas Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
127244 Lærke lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127244 Lærke lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 153.0 153.0 Hovedskydning
132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
137699 Mikkel Bang-Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
137699 Mikkel Bang-Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
127237 Sarah Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
127237 Sarah Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
131888 Adam Holse Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134553 Palle Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening FRI 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
134553 Palle Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening FRI 154.0 154.0 Mesterskab
99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening VS3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
138566 Jesper Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening VS2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134559 Jonas Hvas Trehøje Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
138784 Andreas Grøndal Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
138784 Andreas Grøndal Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
124388 Simon O.H. Kleist Lemvig Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124388 Simon O.H. Kleist Lemvig Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125055 Magda Joensen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128491 Sigurd Bloch Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135373 Frida Bloch Heyns Skjern Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137680 Levi Søgaard Skjern Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
133848 Jonas Smidemann Skjern Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
138352 Ida Østergård Skjern Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
138351 Asta Østergård Skjern Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
123289 Rasmus Petersen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
131253 Freja Knudsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
137675 Rasmus Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
133319 Casper Gregersen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
138067 Rosa Mai Krohn Smidemann Skjern Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
138797 Aviaja Bech Skjern Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
132155 Nicole Michuok Andersen Skjern Skytteforening J2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
107780 Mads Olesen Skjern Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening SE2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening SE2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
137914 Mikkel Espersen Videbæk Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
140359 Zygimantas Pilypas Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
140359 Zygimantas Pilypas Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 161.0 161.0 Mesterskab
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
37283 Thomas Volck Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
37283 Thomas Volck Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
30258 Gert Østergård Trehøje Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
138844 Nikolaj Kristensen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen