50m turnering omgang 1 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
138031 Rikke Bruun Munk Andersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135038 Jimmy Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137562 Nethe Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening VÅ2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
137563 Susanne Kjelgaard Pandrup Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
14019 Lene Saugbjerg Pandrup Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135791 Marianne M. Madsen Pandrup Skytteforening VÅ2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
86970 Christian Alcayde Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
84400 Oliver Kragh Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130142 Asger Milborg Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131034 Mikkel Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133926 Soma Borhi Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
28217 Mogens Enevoldsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108064 Per Kjeldsen Sjørring Skytteforening SE2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133602 Andreas Dahm Skadhauge Østerild Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135234 Frida Heesgaard Østerild Skytteforening BK3 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
136009 Rasmus Simonsen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
121720 Jens Guldhammer Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124317 Jonas Jepsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109499 Marie Alstrup Karby Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
132557 Kristian Sig Ager Karby Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135301 Marco Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
13678 Hans Verner Frandsen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
13668 Jan Viese Sørensen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
136328 Josefine Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
124938 Lærke Kolind Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122267 Magnus Neist Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114946 Elias Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134532 John Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
123017 Ole Juhl Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132343 Frederikke Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129906 Jonas Skoven Poulsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
126017 Nicklas W. Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
126590 Martin Axelgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134141 David Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
24813 Karin Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 153.0 153.0 Hovedskydning
122125 Claus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131447 Gustav Lynghede Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
136331 Mikkel Peters Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
128917 Nicklas Leed Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135795 Nicklas Søgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
137030 Tobias Søgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
134337 Malthe Marx Møller Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
136241 Viktoria Storbank Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135224 Magnus Storbank Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129866 Frank Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
29050 Else Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108488 Jonas Dahl Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
28466 Nikolaj Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136692 Anna Frandsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134741 Emil Johansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135802 Emilie Miltersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135801 Victoria Thomsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135300 Mads Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds BK3 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
131623 Samm Borsiczky Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136115 Asmund Mogensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132340 Johan Thor Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
15095 Flemming Lindemann Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138365 Mikklas Gunge Hjørring Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
138653 Mads Dahl Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131607 Sofie Højgaard Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128557 William Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136679 Maja Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
11185 Christian Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
11260 Lisbeth Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118294 Nicolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126020 Mathias Beith Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
111346 Nicklas Heby Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
133794 Mathilde Helledig Mølgaard Andersen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
28345 Anders Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96845 Frederik H. Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
83441 Michael Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135590 Sead Smajic Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen