Aalborg Skyttekreds 50 og 200 m (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128557 William Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128557 William Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
118294 Nicolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118294 Nicolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen