| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 50m - Junior Finale (FJUN)

1 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 399 103 502
1 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 399 103 502
1 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 398 102 500
2 121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 391 102 493
2 111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 399 100 499
2 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 398 102 500
3 111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 399 100 499
3 110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 394 100 494
3 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 392 98 490
4 110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 394 100 494
4 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 389 103 492
5 100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 399 91 490
5 121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 391 102 493
6 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 389 103 492
7 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 392 98 490
8 100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 399 91 490

Riffel, 50m - Børn Finale (FBK)

1 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 400 104 504
1 134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening 397 103 500
1 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 400 104 504
2 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 398 103 501
2 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 398 103 501
2 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 398 103 501
2 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 398 103 501
4 134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening 397 103 500
4 132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening 398 102 500
5 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 395 103 498
5 132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening 398 102 500
6 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 395 103 498
6 128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening 395 102 497
7 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 398 98 496
7 128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening 395 102 497
8 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 398 98 496

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK1

1 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/12 200/13 400/25
2 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/10 199/12 398/22
3 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/11 199/11 398/22
4 132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening 199/11 199/09 398/20
5 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/11 198/14 398/25
6 128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/06 199/10 395/16
7 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/07 196/09 395/16
8 129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/06 198/10 394/16
9 80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening 197/09 196/10 393/19
10 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/10 195/06 393/16
11 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/08 196/08 390/16
12 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/05 195/06 390/11
13 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/04 195/05 390/09
14 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 196/07 194/07 390/14
15 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/06 193/02 388/08
16 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 191/07 191/06 382/13

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK2

1 134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/12 197/08 397/20
2 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 194/06 198/03 392/09
3 123115 Albert Frederik Woller Sorø Skytteforening 195/06 194/08 389/14
4 131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 196/07 193/05 389/12
5 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/08 194/08 388/16
6 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/06 183/02 381/08
7 80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening 187/03 193/07 380/10
8 133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 189/04 191/06 380/10
9 106742 Natalia Frank Frimodt Hansen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 183/03 190/01 373/04

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab BK3

1 133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/04 197/11 393/15
2 133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/05 198/09 390/14
3 137101 Lucas Rene Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 192/05 193/07 385/12
4 137547 Johannes Von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening 185/04 181/02 366/06
5 133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 183/02 179/02 362/04
6 134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 186/02 175/05 361/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J1

1 100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 200/09 199/14 399/23
2 111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/11 199/10 399/21
3 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/13 199/08 399/21
4 110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/11 194/05 394/16
5 117411 Josefine Woller Sorø Skytteforening 196/12 196/08 392/20
6 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 194/08 195/06 389/14
7 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 192/03 195/09 387/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab J2

1 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 200/07 198/11 398/18
2 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/08 195/09 392/17
3 121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 193/11 198/09 391/20
4 120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/10 196/05 388/15

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS1

1 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/12 196/12 394/24
2 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 195/10 195/10 390/20
3 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 191/06 196/11 387/17
4 53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 197/05 188/09 385/14

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS2

1 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/08 195/09 391/17
2 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 195/07 195/09 390/16
3 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 192/03 193/09 385/12
4 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 191/06 192/07 383/13
5 68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 192/05 191/08 383/13
6 54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 189/02 189/03 378/05
7 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 190/08 188/04 378/12

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VS3

1 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 189/04 195/06 384/10
2 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 191/04 192/05 383/09
3 62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 186/04 192/05 378/09
4 55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 187/02 186/05 373/07
5 121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 185/07 187/02 372/09
6 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 183/03 188/04 371/07
7 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 186/02 185/06 371/08
8 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 184/04 185/06 369/10
9 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 182/05 184/06 366/11
10 54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 177/01 182/05 359/06
11 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 173/04 179/07 352/11

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE1

1 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 200/08 199/11 399/19
2 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 197/09 200/12 397/21
3 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 200/12 197/09 397/21
4 69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 197/08 198/07 395/15
5 101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening 196/06 197/06 393/12
6 54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening 198/05 195/10 393/15
7 54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/06 196/10 392/16
8 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 197/09 195/06 392/15
9 60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/04 197/07 391/11
10 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/09 196/10 389/19
11 20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 194/07 195/08 389/15
12 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/05 195/08 388/13
13 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/05 191/06 388/11
14 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/06 195/10 387/16
15 49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 192/03 195/09 387/12
16 53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 192/06 194/07 386/13
17 60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 192/04 192/04 384/08
18 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 192/03 189/04 381/07

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab SE2

1 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 195/08 194/08 389/16
2 53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 191/05 193/04 384/09
3 132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 186/02 194/08 380/10
4 63017 Poul Rohlin Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening 190/02 190/07 380/09
5 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 187/03 191/05 378/08
6 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 186/04 188/05 374/09
7 53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening 196/07 175/07 371/14
8 54874 Jens Møller Tingsted Skytteforening 186/02 173/02 359/04
9 63572 Karin Bay Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 176/00 168/02 344/02
10 55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 172/04 165/01 337/05

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening 199/10 200/11 399/21
2 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 200/14 199/13 399/27
3 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 199/09 199/10 398/19
4 68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening 197/08 200/14 397/22
5 55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 197/13 199/15 396/28
6 53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/12 199/12 395/24
7 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/09 198/10 395/19
8 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/07 197/10 395/17
9 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 198/09 197/05 395/14
10 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 196/09 198/07 394/16
11 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/11 197/10 394/21
12 84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 198/06 195/08 393/14
13 60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/05 195/05 393/10
14 93566 Jens Frimann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/06 198/08 392/14
15 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/04 196/05 391/09
16 108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening 196/07 195/04 391/11
17 64535 Charlotte Frimodt Hansen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 195/03 195/05 390/08

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 198/10 199/10 397/20
2 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/08 195/08 393/16
3 69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/06 194/10 392/16
4 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 197/07 194/06 391/13
5 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/07 193/03 387/10
6 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/12 191/05 387/17
7 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 190/01 196/07 386/08
8 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/06 192/08 386/14
9 134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 191/03 194/10 385/13
10 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/07 190/03 383/10
11 55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 190/05 189/07 379/12
12 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening 186/03 189/02 375/05
13 133059 Johnny Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 179/01 188/02 367/03

Riffel, 50m - Mesterskab FRI

1 137381 Jean Delon Vestfalster Skytteforening 183/06 196/03 379/09

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK1

1 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/12
2 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/11
3 132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening 199/11
4 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 199/11
5 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 199/10
6 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/07
7 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/10
8 80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening 197/09
9 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 196/07
10 128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/06
11 129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/06
12 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/06
13 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/05
14 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/04
15 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/08
16 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 191/07

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK2

1 134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/12
2 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/06
3 131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 196/07
4 123115 Albert Frederik Woller Sorø Skytteforening 195/06
5 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/08
6 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 194/06
7 133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 189/04
8 80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening 187/03
9 106742 Natalia Frank Frimodt Hansen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 183/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse BK3

1 133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/04
2 137101 Lucas Rene Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 192/05
3 133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 192/05
4 134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 186/02
5 137547 Johannes Von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening 185/04
6 133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 183/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J1

1 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/13
2 111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/11
2 110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/11
4 100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 200/09
5 117411 Josefine Woller Sorø Skytteforening 196/12
6 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 194/08
7 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 192/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse J2

1 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 200/07
2 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/08
3 121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 193/11
4 120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/10

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS1

1 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/12
2 53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 197/05
3 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 195/10
4 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 191/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS2

1 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 196/08
2 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 195/07
3 68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 192/05
4 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 192/03
5 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 191/06
6 68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 190/08
7 54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 189/02

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VS3

1 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 191/04
2 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 189/04
3 56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 188/07
4 55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 187/02
5 62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 186/04
6 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 186/02
7 121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 185/07
8 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 184/04
9 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 183/03
10 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 182/05
11 54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 177/01
12 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 173/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE1

1 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 200/12
2 57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening 200/08
3 54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening 198/05
4 57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 197/09
5 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 197/09
6 69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 197/08
7 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/05
8 101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening 196/06
9 54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/06
10 20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 194/07
11 68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening 194/04
12 60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/04
13 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/09
14 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 193/05
15 53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 192/06
16 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/06
17 60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 192/04
18 53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 192/03
19 49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 192/03

Riffel, 50m - Klasse SE2

1 53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening 196/07
2 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 195/08
3 53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 191/05
4 63017 Poul Rohlin Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening 190/02
5 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 187/03
6 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 186/04
7 132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 186/02
8 54874 Jens Møller Tingsted Skytteforening 186/02
9 63572 Karin Bay Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 176/00
10 55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 172/04

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ1

1 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 200/14
2 108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening 199/10
3 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 199/09
4 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 198/09
5 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/07
6 84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening 198/06
7 60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/05
8 55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 197/13
9 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/11
10 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/09
11 68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening 197/08
12 53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/12
13 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 196/09
14 108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening 196/07
15 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/04
16 64535 Charlotte Frimodt Hansen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 195/03
17 93566 Jens Frimann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/06

Riffel, 50m - Klasse VÅ2

1 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 198/10
2 134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/08
3 69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 198/06
4 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 197/07
5 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/12
6 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/07
7 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/06
8 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/07
9 134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 191/03
10 55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 190/05
11 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 190/01
12 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening 186/03
13 133059 Johnny Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 179/01
14 129850 Isabella K. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 177/01

Riffel, 50m - Klasse FRI

1 137381 Jean Delon Vestfalster Skytteforening 183/06

Til toppen