| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 200m - Sen Åben Finale (FSEÅ)

1 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 299 100 399
1 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 299 100 399
1 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 294 98 392
2 64535 Charlotte Frimodt Hansen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 294 95 389
2 20681 Hans O. Hansen Jelling fS 292 97 389
2 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 294 98 392
3 20681 Hans O. Hansen Jelling fS 292 97 389
3 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 291 87 378
4 64535 Charlotte Frimodt Hansen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 294 95 389
5 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 291 87 378

Riffel, 200m - Voksen Finale (Fvok)

1 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 295 95 390
1 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 295 95 390
1 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 282 92 374
2 53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 289 92 381
2 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 285 96 381
2 53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 289 92 381
2 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 285 96 381
4 68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 285 90 375
4 68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 285 90 375
5 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 282 92 374

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab BK

1 131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 145/04 144/04 289/08
2 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 144/04 143/03 287/07
3 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 143/03 143/04 286/07
4 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 139/03 146/05 285/08
5 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 139/02 145/03 284/05
6 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 141/03 141/01 282/04
7 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 140/03 141/02 281/05
8 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 140/03 139/02 279/05
9 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 145/06 132/04 277/10
10 106742 Natalia Frank Frimodt Hansen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 128/01 134/03 262/04

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab JUN

1 100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 148/10 149/09 297/19
2 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 139/02 148/11 287/13
3 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 143/05 144/06 287/11
4 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 134/01 138/02 272/03

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VS1

1 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 147/07 148/05 295/12
2 53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 145/03 144/04 289/07
3 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 144/05 143/05 287/10
4 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 142/06 143/03 285/09
5 68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 142/03 143/02 285/05
6 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 139/04 143/02 282/06
7 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 135/02 143/05 278/07

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VS2

1 100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 143/02 145/06 288/08
2 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 143/06 140/05 283/11
3 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 139/01 143/06 282/07
4 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 138/02 140/02 278/04
5 54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 138/03 136/01 274/04

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VS3

1 54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 132/01 142/03 274/04
2 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 127/01 133/01 260/02

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE1

1 69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 150/09 148/07 298/16
2 54312 Bjarne Larsen Maribo Skytteforening 147/02 147/08 294/10
3 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 147/03 147/06 294/09
4 20681 Hans O. Hansen Jelling fS 145/05 147/04 292/09
5 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 145/03 147/04 292/07
6 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 145/04 146/05 291/09
7 54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 141/02 148/06 289/08
8 53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening 146/08 143/06 289/14
9 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 137/01 141/04 278/05
10 68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening 143/03 135/02 278/05
11 53053 Per Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 136/04 128/01 264/05

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE2

1 54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 139/02 145/03 284/05
2 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 139/01 145/03 284/04
3 53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening 145/07 137/01 282/08
4 53054 Per Andersen Maribo Skytteforening 141/02 139/01 280/03
5 63572 Karin Bay Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 121/00 125/01 246/01

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 150/08 149/10 299/18
2 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 148/10 149/08 297/18
3 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 148/08 147/05 295/13
4 64535 Charlotte Frimodt Hansen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 146/04 148/05 294/09
5 122163 Maria Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 146/08 146/07 292/15
6 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 148/05 143/05 291/10
7 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 140/02 147/03 287/05

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 147/03 144/04 291/07
2 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 141/04 145/06 286/10
3 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 142/06 141/02 283/08
4 Carsten Jakobsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 140/01 137/01 277/02
5 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 135/01 141/02 276/03

Riffel, 200m - Klasse BK

1 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 145/06
2 131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 145/04
3 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 144/04
4 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 143/03
5 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 141/03
6 131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening 140/03
6 117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 140/03
8 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 139/03
9 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 139/02
10 106742 Natalia Frank Frimodt Hansen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 128/01

Riffel, 200m - Klasse JUN

1 100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 148/10
2 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 143/05
3 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 139/02
4 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 134/01

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS1

1 28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 147/07
2 53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 145/03
3 62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 144/05
4 62329 Jan O. Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 144/02
5 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 142/06
6 68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 142/03
7 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 139/04
8 86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening 135/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS2

1 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 143/06
2 100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 143/02
3 59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 139/01
4 54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 138/03
5 69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 138/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS3

1 54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 132/01
2 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 127/01
3 55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 116/03

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE1

1 69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 150/09
2 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 147/03
3 54312 Bjarne Larsen Maribo Skytteforening 147/02
4 53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening 146/08
5 20681 Hans O. Hansen Jelling fS 145/05
6 53420 Johnny Johansson Maribo Skytteforening 145/04
7 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 145/03
8 68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening 143/03
9 54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 141/02
10 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 137/01
11 53053 Per Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 136/04

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE2

1 53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening 145/07
2 53054 Per Andersen Maribo Skytteforening 141/02
3 54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 139/02
4 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 139/01
5 63572 Karin Bay Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 121/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ1

1 69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 150/08
2 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 148/10
3 53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 148/08
4 55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening 148/05
5 122163 Maria Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 146/08
6 64535 Charlotte Frimodt Hansen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 146/04
7 99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 140/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ2

1 96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening 147/03
2 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 142/06
3 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 141/04
4 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 140/02
5 Carsten Jakobsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening 140/01
6 108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 139/04
7 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 135/01
8 55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 127/00
9 133059 Johnny Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 100/00

Til toppen