Guldgåseskydning - Ornebjerg Skf. (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 98.0 98.0 Finale
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134584 Jeanette Olm Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
68206 Allan Holmbach Engelbrecht Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 104.0 104.0 Finale
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 102.0 102.0 Finale
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 103.0 103.0 Finale
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J2 102.0 102.0 Finale
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 103.0 103.0 Finale
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55168 Line P. Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 102.0 102.0 Finale
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 103.0 103.0 Finale
134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 103.0 103.0 Finale
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
137101 Lucas Rene Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137101 Lucas Rene Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 100.0 100.0 Finale
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 103.0 103.0 Finale
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 103.0 103.0 Finale
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
137381 Jean Delon Vestfalster Skytteforening FRI 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
137381 Jean Delon Vestfalster Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
117411 Josefine Woller Sorø Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117411 Josefine Woller Sorø Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Sorø Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Sorø Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 102.0 102.0 Finale
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 98.0 98.0 Finale
63572 Karin Bay Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
63572 Karin Bay Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE2 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134325 Brian Keis Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54874 Jens Møller Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
54874 Jens Møller Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
137547 Johannes Von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
137547 Johannes Von Haven Theilade Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
133058 Erica Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
132483 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Holmegaard Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VS3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
64535 Charlotte Frimodt Hansen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
64535 Charlotte Frimodt Hansen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106742 Natalia Frank Frimodt Hansen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. BK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
106742 Natalia Frank Frimodt Hansen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 91.0 91.0 Finale
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93566 Jens Frimann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93566 Jens Frimann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
63017 Poul Rohlin Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
63017 Poul Rohlin Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
80902 Sara Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
80903 Ida Aaslev Nørager Bay Stenløse Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 100.0 100.0 Finale
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
121937 Rasmus Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE2 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
133059 Johnny Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
133059 Johnny Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129850 Isabella K. Jørgensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen