Guldgåseskydning - Ornebjerg Skf. (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 98.0 98.0 Finale
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
68949 Claus Bruun Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 90.0 90.0 Finale
122163 Maria Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening BK 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VS1 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening VS1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 96.0 96.0 Finale
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
53201 Sv. Erik Frederiksen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening JUN 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening JUN 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening VÅ1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
63572 Karin Bay Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE2 121.0 121.0 Hovedskydning
63572 Karin Bay Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. SE2 125.0 125.0 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening VS1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening VS1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening VS1 92.0 92.0 Finale
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Jelling fS SE1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Jelling fS SE1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Jelling fS SE1 97.0 97.0 Finale
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 95.0 95.0 Finale
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
Carsten Jakobsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening VÅ2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
Carsten Jakobsen Helsingør Salonskytte Forening VÅ2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
64535 Charlotte Frimodt Hansen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
64535 Charlotte Frimodt Hansen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
64535 Charlotte Frimodt Hansen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 95.0 95.0 Finale
106742 Natalia Frank Frimodt Hansen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. BK 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
106742 Natalia Frank Frimodt Hansen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. BK 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
54312 Bjarne Larsen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
54312 Bjarne Larsen Maribo Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 100.0 100.0 Finale
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
62329 Jan O. Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VS1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening JUN 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 92.0 92.0 Finale
55178 Lars Nøhr Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 116.0 116.0 Hovedskydning
133059 Johnny Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 100.0 100.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen