Jyllandsstævnet 17 - 23. juni 2019 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

50m.-Børn og Juniorklasser

1 DGI Sydøstjylland
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær J1 200/10
101491 Gustav Røjkjær J2 198/09
130690 Jonas Schockert J2 197/09
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup J1 196/06
125877 Frederik Petersen J2 195/09
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard BK1 200/16
110291 Henriette Larsen BK1 200/15
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup BK1 199/08
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen BK2 198/11
136376 Daniel Nielsen BK1 197/11
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix BK1 197/08
129892 Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen BK2 197/07
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen BK1 195/08
125878 Mads Petersen BK1 195/05
135768 Magnus Christiansen BK2 193/07
Total 2957/139
2 DGI Midtjylland
108556 Lars Krog J1 200/13
113022 Andreas Tanderup J1 199/10
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard J1 199/09
101594 Victor Thomsen J1 198/10
129071 Marc Ryberg J2 197/10
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard BK1 200/09
136694 Annabelle Borved BK2 198/09
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen BK1 197/07
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen BK1 197/05
135836 Tobias Davidsen BK2 196/09
133795 Laura Holm Jensen BK1 196/08
117658 Victoria Knudsen BK1 195/09
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen BK1 195/07
131017 Malou Brorson BK2 193/09
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen BK1 193/04
Total 2953/128
3 DGI Nordjylland
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen J1 199/17
112684 Jonas Nørgård J1 197/09
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss J2 196/10
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen J2 196/08
109499 Marie Alstrup J2 196/06
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen BK1 199/10
117498 Christoffer Jensen BK1 197/11
120875 Casper Snedker BK1 197/11
131034 Mikkel Molnit BK2 194/06
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen BK3 194/04
135344 Maya Worm Christensen BK2 190/05
137086 Patrick Gert Nielsen BK3 189/05
138911 Lars Klemmesen BK3 189/04
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen BK1 187/07
110150 Birk Mortensen BK2 187/04
Total 2907/117

50m.-Stilling/Åben/Senior

1 DGI Midtjylland
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen VS1 196/08
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi VS1 195/05
107452 Sara Alexis VS1 194/05
19746 Erik Skovmand VS1 193/07
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen VS2 192/05
31184 Erik Madsen VS3 190/04
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen VS2 189/06
19654 Knud Erik Holm SE1 200/13
127751 Patrick Jepsen VÅ1 199/09
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen VÅ1 198/11
108184 Bjørn Olsen VÅ1 198/08
31719 Erik Paarup SE1 195/08
22477 Keld Klode SE1 195/03
19477 Carsten Bjørn SE1 194/06
122956 Finn Andersen VÅ2 194/05
Total 2922/103
2 DGI Sydvest
39794 Line Petermann VS1 200/11
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark VS1 199/11
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen VS1 195/09
40827 Nicolai Christensen VS2 192/04
122585 Ole Brix VS3 190/08
98706 Emma Thyssen VS2 190/07
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen VS2 188/04
39827 Jens Nygaard SE1 199/09
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard VÅ1 199/09
138648 Kasper Kjær Jensen VÅ1 198/10
34084 Mette Nielsen VÅ1 198/08
39754 Peter Christensen SE2 194/06
96337 Christian Jensen VÅ1 192/06
126411 Tobias Einar Svop Ahlquist VÅ2 186/06
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen VS3 184/08
Total 2904/116

Til toppen