| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab BK

1 109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening 148/06 145/05 293/11
2 115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 145/03 146/05 291/08

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab JUN

1 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 148/07 149/08 297/15
2 117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 148/07 149/06 297/13
3 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 147/06 147/07 294/13
4 113058 Vivian Staal Samsø Skytteforening 139/02 133/01 272/03
5 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 128/00 134/02 262/02
6 114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening 128/01 127/00 255/01

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VS1

1 40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 146/05 148/05 294/10
2 25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 144/07 144/05 288/12
3 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening 134/02 133/02 267/04

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VS2

1 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 148/05 146/06 294/11
2 12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds 148/05 146/03 294/08
3 100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 147/03 143/03 290/06
4 31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 143/02 139/02 282/04
5 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 141/02 140/04 281/06

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VS3

1 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 133/01 142/02 275/03
2 98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds 138/03 137/03 275/06

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE1

1 39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds 149/08 149/06 298/14
2 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 149/10 147/07 296/17
3 141068 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 147/09 148/05 295/14
4 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 147/07 148/05 295/12
5 24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 145/04 149/04 294/08
6 20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 147/05 146/04 293/09
7 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 148/08 144/03 292/11
8 18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 146/06 145/07 291/13

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab SE2

1 33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 145/03 145/04 290/07
2 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 142/01 142/02 284/03
3 22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 139/03 140/02 279/05
4 59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds 138/03 133/00 271/03
5 22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 136/02 134/04 270/06
6 68461 Knud Anton Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening 118/01 126/04 244/05

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 144/02 150/08 294/10
2 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 148/10 146/06 294/16
3 24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 144/05 147/05 291/10
4 41489 Christian falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds 141/02 148/07 289/09
5 89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 147/10 140/01 287/11
6 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening 143/03 142/04 285/07

Riffel, 200m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds 147/07 148/05 295/12
2 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 147/04 146/06 293/10
3 103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 144/06 148/06 292/12
4 107021 Jeppe Ramus Samsø Skytteforening 142/03 146/04 288/07
5 25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 145/04 143/03 288/07
6 25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening 143/00 144/03 287/03
7 131055 Michael Lorenzen Samsø Skytteforening 137/01 139/03 276/04
8 115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 136/01 132/02 268/03

Riffel, 200m - Klasse BK

1 109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening 148/06
2 115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 145/03

Riffel, 200m - Klasse JUN

1 117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 148/07
1 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 148/07
3 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 147/06
4 113058 Vivian Staal Samsø Skytteforening 139/02
5 114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening 128/01
6 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 128/00

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS1

1 40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 146/05
2 25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 144/07
3 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening 134/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS2

1 12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds 148/05
1 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 148/05
3 100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 147/03
4 31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening 143/02
5 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 141/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VS3

1 98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds 138/03
2 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 133/01

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE1

1 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 149/10
2 39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds 149/08
3 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 148/08
4 141068 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 147/09
5 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 147/07
6 20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 147/05
7 18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 146/06
8 24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 145/04

Riffel, 200m - Klasse SE2

1 33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 145/03
2 31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 144/03
3 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 142/01
4 22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 139/03
5 59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds 138/03
6 22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 136/02
7 68461 Knud Anton Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening 118/01

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ1

1 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 148/10
2 89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 147/10
3 24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 144/05
4 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 144/02
5 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening 143/03
6 41489 Christian falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds 141/02

Riffel, 200m - Klasse VÅ2

1 122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds 147/07
2 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 147/04
3 25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 145/04
4 103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 144/06
5 25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening 143/00
6 107021 Jeppe Ramus Samsø Skytteforening 142/03
7 131055 Michael Lorenzen Samsø Skytteforening 137/01
8 115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 136/01

Til toppen