| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 25m - Mesterskab BK

1 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 573/97 565/96 1138/193

Standardpistol, 25m - Mesterskab JUN

1 136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub 472/81 509/82 981/163

Standardpistol, 25m - Mesterskab V1H2

1 35362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 520/92 509/83 1029/175
2 17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 498/80 508/79 1006/159

Standardpistol, 25m - Mesterskab V1H3

1 18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 468/73 452/81 920/154

Standardpistol, 25m - Mesterskab S2H1

1 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 534/91 555/90 1089/181
2 128729 Jens Dall Djurslands PistolKlub 527/87 528/80 1055/167
3 134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 529/87 512/84 1041/171
4 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 455/77 476/86 931/163

Standardpistol, 25m - Mesterskab V2H1

1 31549 Per Jacobsen Lind Skytteforening 534/87 550/92 1084/179
2 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 518/91 504/79 1022/170
3 88000 Palle Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening 501/82 487/89 988/171
4 87571 Anders Diget Ikast Skytteforening 485/71 452/75 937/146
5 129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub 419/59 470/65 889/124
6 138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub 339/61 349/52 688/113
7 126472 Michael Grosche Madsen Djurslands PistolKlub 323/50 338/59 661/109

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse BK

1 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 573/97

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse JUN

1 136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub 472/81

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H1

1 27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 516/83

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H2

1 35362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 520/92
2 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 513/77
3 17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 498/80

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H3

1 134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening 525/95
2 18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 468/73
3 25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 446/67

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse S2H1

1 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 534/91
2 134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 529/87
3 128729 Jens Dall Djurslands PistolKlub 527/87
4 31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening 523/81
5 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 467/58
6 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 455/77

Standardpistol, 25m - Klasse V2H1

1 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 562/92
2 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Gram Skytteforening 547/90
3 31549 Per Jacobsen Lind Skytteforening 534/87
4 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 518/91
5 88000 Palle Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening 501/82
6 87571 Anders Diget Ikast Skytteforening 485/71
7 129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub 419/59
8 138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub 339/61
9 126472 Michael Grosche Madsen Djurslands PistolKlub 323/50

Til toppen