| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Finpistol, 25m - Mesterskab BK

1 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 388/98 375/97 763/195

Finpistol, 25m - Mesterskab JUN

1 136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub 358/87 331/85 689/172

Finpistol, 25m - Mesterskab V1H2

1 17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 338/77 346/80 684/157

Finpistol, 25m - Mesterskab V1H3

1 35362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 359/93 357/91 716/184
2 18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 345/94 345/91 690/185

Finpistol, 25m - Mesterskab S2H1

1 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 374/91 372/97 746/188
2 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 372/93 371/92 743/185
3 128729 Jens Dall Djurslands PistolKlub 371/97 368/89 739/186
4 134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 361/93 369/94 730/187

Finpistol, 25m - Mesterskab V2H1

1 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 361/92 378/97 739/189
2 31549 Per Jacobsen Lind Skytteforening 364/90 365/96 729/186
3 88000 Palle Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening 340/87 337/93 677/180
4 129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub 286/80 311/69 597/149
5 138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub 251/59 266/55 517/114
6 126472 Michael Grosche Madsen Djurslands PistolKlub 246/61 237/67 483/128

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse BK

1 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 388/98

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse JUN

1 136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub 358/87

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H2

1 27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 368/89
2 134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening 362/93
3 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 344/86
4 17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 338/77

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse V1H3

1 35362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 359/93
2 18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 345/94

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse S2H1

1 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 374/91
2 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 372/93
3 128729 Jens Dall Djurslands PistolKlub 371/97
4 31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening 368/94
5 134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 361/93
6 42546 Susanne Haas Nordals Skyttekreds 318/82

Finpistol, 25m - Klasse V2H1

1 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 388/97
2 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Gram Skytteforening 384/95
3 31549 Per Jacobsen Lind Skytteforening 364/90
4 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 361/92
5 87571 Anders Diget Ikast Skytteforening 352/90
6 88000 Palle Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening 340/87
7 138951 Suzanne Lassen Samsø Skytteforening 286/83
8 129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub 286/80
9 138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub 251/59
10 126472 Michael Grosche Madsen Djurslands PistolKlub 246/61

Til toppen