Jyllandsstævnet 17 - 23. juni 2019 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
138620 Sven-Erik Knudsen Langå & omegns skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
138620 Sven-Erik Knudsen Langå & omegns skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
80084 Bent Engstrøm Randers Skyttekreds FRI 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
80084 Bent Engstrøm Randers Skyttekreds FRI 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
138934 Kristian Staaldy Randers Skyttekreds FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
138934 Kristian Staaldy Randers Skyttekreds FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115017 René Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115017 René Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
131279 Celina Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
131279 Celina Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
138473 Kimmy Wolff Hansen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
138473 Kimmy Wolff Hansen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
132695 Daniela Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
132695 Daniela Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
138615 Nicholas Friis Møller Randers Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
138615 Nicholas Friis Møller Randers Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I FRI 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
112653 Dorde Lis Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I FRI 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
24595 Anita Grove Koppeheel Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
24595 Anita Grove Koppeheel Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126411 Tobias Einar Svop Ahlquist Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
138418 Emma Bennetzen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 154.0 154.0 Hovedskydning
135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
131492 Karoline Skade Vojens Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131492 Karoline Skade Vojens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136731 Carl Jochimsen Vojens Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136731 Carl Jochimsen Vojens Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
136732 Iben Lauridsen Vojens Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136732 Iben Lauridsen Vojens Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135920 Freya Poulsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
138648 Kasper Kjær Jensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138648 Kasper Kjær Jensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107021 Jeppe Ramus Samsø Skytteforening VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107021 Jeppe Ramus Samsø Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VS2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VS2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
120059 Karsten Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
120059 Karsten Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
134608 Louise Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134608 Louise Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
131034 Mikkel Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131034 Mikkel Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
114363 Jacob Mortensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114363 Jacob Mortensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131054 Tristan Jessen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131054 Tristan Jessen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136753 Alexander Grosen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136753 Alexander Grosen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25240 Ole Truelsen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
25240 Ole Truelsen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
125011 Søren Hedegaard Vojens Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125011 Søren Hedegaard Vojens Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109499 Marie Alstrup Karby Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109499 Marie Alstrup Karby Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135300 Mads Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds BK3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
135300 Mads Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds BK3 159.0 159.0 Mesterskab
135301 Marco Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
135301 Marco Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129838 Danni Berthelsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129838 Danni Berthelsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
138749 Mathias Guldberg Bang Vejle Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
138749 Mathias Guldberg Bang Vejle Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
129892 Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129892 Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117658 Victoria Knudsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 159.0 159.0 Mesterskab
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129893 Lars Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129893 Lars Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135973 Tim Wohlert Ahlquist Vejle Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135973 Tim Wohlert Ahlquist Vejle Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129784 Annebell Chen Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129784 Annebell Chen Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
35362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126770 Dennis Christiansen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126770 Dennis Christiansen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134510 Magnus Holmgaard Thuesen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134510 Magnus Holmgaard Thuesen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136376 Daniel Efternavn Glud Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136376 Daniel Efternavn Glud Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
138575 Lærke Pluszek Viborg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
138575 Lærke Pluszek Viborg Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137131 Frederikke Bladt Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137131 Frederikke Bladt Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Thomsen Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
135085 Max Nørkeleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135085 Max Nørkeleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
114760 Chris Gøttrup Ølgård Østerild Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114760 Chris Gøttrup Ølgård Østerild Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
138911 Lars Klemmesen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
138911 Lars Klemmesen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
137086 Patrick Gert Nielsen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
137086 Patrick Gert Nielsen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107832 Jacob Bendixen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107832 Jacob Bendixen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137690 William Hesel Rasmussen Højby Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137690 William Hesel Rasmussen Højby Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
138126 Anders Hesel Rasmussen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
138126 Anders Hesel Rasmussen Højby Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
138638 Lea Frank Albrechtsen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
138638 Lea Frank Albrechtsen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen