Jyllandsstævnet 17 - 23. juni 2019 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening VS2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening VS2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds VS3 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds VS3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
68461 Knud Anton Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 118.0 118.0 Hovedskydning
68461 Knud Anton Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
113058 Vivian Staal Samsø Skytteforening JUN 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
113058 Vivian Staal Samsø Skytteforening JUN 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
131055 Michael Lorenzen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
131055 Michael Lorenzen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro VÅ1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VS1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VS1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
107021 Jeppe Ramus Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
107021 Jeppe Ramus Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VS3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening JUN 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening JUN 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening JUN 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening JUN 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening VS1 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening VS1 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VÅ1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VÅ1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen