Jyllandsstævnet 17 - 23. juni 2019 (Standardpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening V1H1 516.000 516.000 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Lind Skytteforening V2H1 534.000 534.000 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Lind Skytteforening V2H1 550.000 550.000 Mesterskab
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening S2H1 467.000 467.000 Hovedskydning
87571 Anders Diget Ikast Skytteforening V2H1 485.000 485.000 Hovedskydning
87571 Anders Diget Ikast Skytteforening V2H1 452.000 452.000 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening V1H2 513.000 513.000 Hovedskydning
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H3 468.000 468.000 Hovedskydning
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H3 452.000 452.000 Mesterskab
126472 Michael Grosche Madsen Djurslands PistolKlub V2H1 323.000 323.000 Hovedskydning
126472 Michael Grosche Madsen Djurslands PistolKlub V2H1 338.000 338.000 Mesterskab
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H2 498.000 498.000 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H2 508.000 508.000 Mesterskab
128729 Jens Dall Djurslands PistolKlub S2H1 527.000 527.000 Hovedskydning
128729 Jens Dall Djurslands PistolKlub S2H1 528.000 528.000 Mesterskab
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub S2H1 534.000 534.000 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub S2H1 555.000 555.000 Mesterskab
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub S2H1 455.000 455.000 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub S2H1 476.000 476.000 Mesterskab
88000 Palle Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening V2H1 501.000 501.000 Hovedskydning
88000 Palle Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening V2H1 487.000 487.000 Mesterskab
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 562.000 562.000 Hovedskydning
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening V1H2 520.000 520.000 Hovedskydning
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening V1H2 509.000 509.000 Mesterskab
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening V1H3 446.000 446.000 Hovedskydning
136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub JUN 472.000 472.000 Hovedskydning
136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub JUN 509.000 509.000 Mesterskab
129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub V2H1 419.000 419.000 Hovedskydning
129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub V2H1 470.000 470.000 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 573.000 573.000 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 565.000 565.000 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening S2H1 523.000 523.000 Hovedskydning
134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening S2H1 529.000 529.000 Hovedskydning
134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening S2H1 512.000 512.000 Mesterskab
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H1 518.000 518.000 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H1 504.000 504.000 Mesterskab
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening V1H3 525.000 525.000 Hovedskydning
138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub V2H1 339.000 339.000 Hovedskydning
138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub V2H1 349.000 349.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen