Jyllandsstævnet 17 - 23. juni 2019 (Finpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening V1H2 368.0 368.0 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Lind Skytteforening V2H1 364.0 364.0 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Lind Skytteforening V2H1 365.0 365.0 Mesterskab
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening S2H1 374.0 374.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening S2H1 372.0 372.0 Mesterskab
87571 Anders Diget Ikast Skytteforening V2H1 352.0 352.0 Hovedskydning
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H3 345.0 345.0 Hovedskydning
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H3 345.0 345.0 Mesterskab
126472 Michael Grosche Madsen Djurslands PistolKlub V2H1 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
126472 Michael Grosche Madsen Djurslands PistolKlub V2H1 237.0 237.0 Mesterskab
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H2 338.0 338.0 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H2 346.0 346.0 Mesterskab
128729 Jens Dall Djurslands PistolKlub S2H1 371.0 371.0 Hovedskydning
128729 Jens Dall Djurslands PistolKlub S2H1 368.0 368.0 Mesterskab
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 388.0 388.0 Hovedskydning
88000 Palle Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening V2H1 340.0 340.0 Hovedskydning
88000 Palle Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening V2H1 337.0 337.0 Mesterskab
35362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening V1H3 359.0 359.0 Hovedskydning
35362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening V1H3 357.0 357.0 Mesterskab
138951 Suzanne Lassen Samsø Skytteforening V2H1 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub JUN 358.0 358.0 Hovedskydning
136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub JUN 331.0 331.0 Mesterskab
129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub V2H1 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub V2H1 311.0 311.0 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening S2H1 368.0 368.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 388.0 388.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 375.0 375.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening V1H2 344.0 344.0 Hovedskydning
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening V1H2 362.0 362.0 Hovedskydning
134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening S2H1 361.0 361.0 Hovedskydning
134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening S2H1 369.0 369.0 Mesterskab
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H1 361.0 361.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H1 378.0 378.0 Mesterskab
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening S2H1 372.0 372.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening S2H1 371.0 371.0 Mesterskab
138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub V2H1 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub V2H1 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
42546 Susanne Haas Nordals Skyttekreds S2H1 318.0 318.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen