| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

TerrænPistol - Klasse V1

1 19999 Leo Sørensen Vejle Skytteforening 72/32
1 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 72/32
3 13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 71/31
4 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 70/32
5 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 70/31
6 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 68/30
6 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 68/30
8 105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 67/30
9 89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 66/29
10 122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 66/29
11 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 66/29
12 29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub 66/28
13 20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 65/29
14 39817 Jesper B Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds 63/29
15 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 62/28
16 88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 62/28
17 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 62/27
18 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 61/27
19 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 61/26
20 128868 Tue Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 60/27
21 89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 60/27
22 121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening 59/28
23 28919 Klaus Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub 59/26
24 28747 Poul Erik Bloch Thisted Pistolklub 59/25
25 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 55/24
26 14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 52/23
27 126355 Kenny Sønderborg Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 51/21

TerrænPistol - Klasse V2

1 115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 64/29
2 23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 63/28
3 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 63/28
4 24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 62/27
5 19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 61/27
6 21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 60/27
7 29009 Henrik Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub 59/26
8 19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 55/25
9 35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening 54/24
10 36345 Bent Illum Hansen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 52/23
11 129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 51/22
12 104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 51/22
13 10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 50/22
14 100339 Lasse Møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 46/20

TerrænPistol - Klasse V3

1 116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds 64/28
2 87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 62/28
3 128716 Claus Venning Østbirk Pistol Skytter 59/26
4 21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 59/26
5 134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening 59/25
6 91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds 58/27
7 116483 Rune B. Pedersen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 58/26
8 133359 Peter Lindequist Madsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 56/25
9 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 55/25
10 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 54/22
11 30772 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 53/22
12 89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 53/21
13 32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 52/23
14 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 50/22
15 134893 Hans Skjerning Galten Skytteforening 50/22
16 122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 49/21
17 22274 Peter Ugilt Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 48/21
18 132156 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening 47/21
19 121844 Lars Gottschling-Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 47/19
20 118857 Erik Jakobsen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 46/20
21 94690 Ridvan Akar Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 45/20
22 130450 Finn Mose Dalum Skytteforening 44/20
23 32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening 43/19
24 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 42/17
25 90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub 42/17
26 122872 Jacob Sand Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 41/20
27 116488 Hans Blåbjerg Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 40/17
28 133018 Sune Bækgaard Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 40/17
29 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 37/17
30 33640 Flemming Skourup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 37/17
31 117626 Henrik Høgh Christiansen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 35/10
32 88571 Rene Sørensen Galten Skytteforening 34/15
33 127110 Keld Due Kaiser Galten Skytteforening 34/15
34 130610 Martin Jensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 32/10
35 111858 Mikael Jensen Århus Pistolklub 31/15
36 138002 Johannes Fisker Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 31/12
37 132027 Linda Due Kaiser Galten Skytteforening 29/13
38 83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 28/13
39 92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening 28/12
40 93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 27/12
41 132732 Lene Rønfeldt Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 26/12
42 27965 John Hansen Skive Pistolklub 25/12
43 109209 Allan Ravn Horsens Skyttekreds 25/11

TerrænPistol - Klasse SE

1 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 67/30
2 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 64/29
3 36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 64/29
4 22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 61/27
5 13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening 59/26
6 81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 59/26
7 31414 Ivan Kristensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 58/27
8 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 58/25
9 27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 58/25
10 23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 58/24
11 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 56/25
12 32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 56/24
13 27658 Karl Gustav Iversen Struer Skyttekreds 55/25
14 44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening 55/24
15 21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening 55/24
16 31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 51/24
17 13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening 51/23
18 32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 50/23
19 32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 49/23
20 134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 46/22
21 88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 45/21
22 37943 Find Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 45/20
23 31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 43/19
24 119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 43/17
25 34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening 42/19
26 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 40/16
27 129255 Dorthe Løvig Lind Skytteforening 35/15
28 25936 Steffen V Mogensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 35/15
29 18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub 34/16
30 90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening 32/12
31 36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 29/13
32 102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening 28/11

Til toppen