| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Klasse GPA

1 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 68/30
2 44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening 66/29
3 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 65/28
4 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 63/29
5 13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening 63/28
6 81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 61/27
7 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 61/27
8 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 60/25
9 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 58/25
10 30772 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 57/24
11 27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 56/26
12 117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening 55/26
13 20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 55/25
14 31414 Ivan Kristensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 54/25
15 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 53/24
16 23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 52/24
17 22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 51/23
18 22274 Peter Ugilt Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 51/22
19 132156 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening 51/22
20 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 50/23
21 33640 Flemming Skourup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 49/21
22 10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 48/21
23 91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds 47/21
24 128868 Tue Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 47/21
25 24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 46/21
26 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 46/20
27 21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 44/21
28 13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 44/19
29 21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 44/19
30 32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 44/18
31 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 44/17
32 122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 43/19
33 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 43/17
34 134893 Hans Skjerning Nordjysk Historisk Skytteforening 43/16
35 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 42/20
36 23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 42/19
37 89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 41/17
38 122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 39/17
39 36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 38/18
40 138002 Johannes Fisker Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 38/15
41 88918 Viggo Tølbøll Gregersen Tørring Idrætsforening 37/17
42 116483 Rune B. Pedersen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 36/17
43 88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 35/17
44 31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 34/16
45 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 34/15
46 31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 34/15
47 128716 Claus Venning Østbirk Pistol Skytter 32/14
48 133018 Sune Bækgaard Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 30/13
49 117626 Henrik Høgh Christiansen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 30/13
50 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 29/11
51 93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 28/13
52 90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening 28/12
53 111858 Mikael Jensen Århus Pistolklub 25/12
54 94690 Ridvan Akar Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 23/11
55 27965 John Hansen Skive Pistolklub 22/11
56 121844 Lars Gottschling-Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 22/09
57 88571 Rene Sørensen Galten Skytteforening 19/09
58 83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 12/06
59 132027 Linda Due Kaiser Galten Skytteforening 11/05

Til toppen