| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovRevolver - Klasse GR

1 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 68/31
2 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 67/31
3 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 67/29
4 89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 64/29
5 19999 Leo Sørensen Vejle Skytteforening 63/28
6 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 62/27
7 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 61/28
8 24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 60/28
9 27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 60/27
10 29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub 60/26
11 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 60/26
12 132156 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening 59/26
13 35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening 56/25
14 81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 56/24
15 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 56/24
16 28747 Poul Erik Bloch Thisted Pistolklub 56/23
17 128868 Tue Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 55/26
18 28919 Klaus Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub 55/24
19 32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 54/24
20 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 54/22
21 121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening 53/23
22 89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 51/23
23 87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 49/23
24 117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening 48/22
25 111858 Mikael Jensen Århus Pistolklub 46/21
26 13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening 45/21
27 23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 43/19
28 118857 Erik Jakobsen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 43/19
29 21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening 42/19
30 34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening 42/19
31 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 42/18
32 19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 42/18
33 25936 Steffen V Mogensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 40/18
34 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 40/18
35 88918 Viggo Tølbøll Gregersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 38/18
36 23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 38/17
37 29009 Henrik Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub 36/16
38 134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening 36/16
39 127110 Keld Due Kaiser Galten Skytteforening 35/16
40 130450 Finn Mose Dalum Skytteforening 34/16
41 32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 34/16
42 88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 34/15
43 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 34/09
44 134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 33/15
45 90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub 31/14
46 122872 Jacob Sand Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 30/14
47 116488 Hans Blåbjerg Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 28/12
48 119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 27/11
49 27658 Karl Gustav Iversen Struer Skyttekreds 26/13
50 115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 21/09
51 88571 Rene Sørensen Galten Skytteforening 17/08

Til toppen