Grønbjergstævnet 2019 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
37943 Find Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening SE 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds V3 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
27658 Karl Gustav Iversen Struer Skyttekreds SE 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening SE 64.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening SE 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
36345 Bent Illum Hansen Ørnhøj Skytteforening V2 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening SE 29.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling SE 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V3 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
126355 Kenny Sønderborg Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V1 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
118857 Erik Jakobsen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V3 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling SE 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling SE 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V3 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V3 53.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
122872 Jacob Sand Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V3 41.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub V2 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
111858 Mikael Jensen Århus Pistolklub V3 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening V3 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V3 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening V1 61.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening V2 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening V3 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening SE 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening SE 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening V2 64.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V2 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening SE 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
19999 Leo Sørensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 72.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
28747 Poul Erik Bloch Thisted Pistolklub V1 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
28919 Klaus Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub V1 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
29009 Henrik Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub V2 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub V1 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
132732 Lene Rønfeldt Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V3 26.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
116488 Hans Blåbjerg Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V3 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
116483 Rune B. Pedersen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V3 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub V3 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds SE 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening SE 67.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V2 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening V3 28.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
130610 Martin Jensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V3 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
138002 Johannes Fisker Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V3 31.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
133359 Peter Lindequist Madsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V3 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
121844 Lars Gottschling-Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V3 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
33640 Flemming Skourup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V3 37.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE 61.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V2 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V3 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V2 61.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
22274 Peter Ugilt Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V3 48.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
88571 Rene Sørensen Galten Skytteforening V3 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
133018 Sune Bækgaard Sørensen Lind Skytteforening V3 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
134893 Hans Skjerning Galten Skytteforening V3 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
127110 Keld Due Kaiser Galten Skytteforening V3 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
132027 Linda Due Kaiser Galten Skytteforening V3 29.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening V1 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 68.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
39817 Jesper B Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening V1 72.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening SE 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub SE 56.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub SE 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub SE 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2 63.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V3 37.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V3 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening V1 71.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening SE 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening V3 28.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
30772 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 53.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
117626 Henrik Høgh Christiansen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 35.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
128716 Claus Venning Østbirk Pistol Skytter V3 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 70.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
128868 Tue Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V1 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter V3 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V2 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby V3 49.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening V1 70.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening V1 61.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening V1 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening SE 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
129255 Dorthe Løvig Lind Skytteforening SE 35.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds SE 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds SE 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
31414 Ivan Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds SE 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
109209 Allan Ravn Horsens Skyttekreds V3 25.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds V3 64.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 65.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
130450 Finn Mose Dalum Skytteforening V3 44.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
25936 Steffen V Mogensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE 35.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening V2 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1 67.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening V1 60.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening V1 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 52.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening V3 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening SE 59.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening V1 68.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening V3 62.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening SE 28.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
94690 Ridvan Akar Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V3 45.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
27965 John Hansen Skive Pistolklub V3 25.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
100339 Lasse Møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub V2 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V3 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening V1 55.0 40.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen