Grønbjergstævnet 2019 (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening GP 51.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
132732 Lene Rønfeldt Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GP 26.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening GP 54.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening GP 50.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GP 70.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds GP 70.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 62.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GP 59.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub GP 28.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub GP 48.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
25936 Steffen V Mogensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GP 51.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GP 56.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GP 51.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 72.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GP 57.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening GP 53.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening GP 65.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 57.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds GP 60.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 64.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
126355 Kenny Sønderborg Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GP 48.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GP 46.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds GP 70.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
133359 Peter Lindequist Madsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GP 49.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening GP 32.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 51.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GP 40.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 38.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 61.0 44.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen