Grønbjergstævnet 2019 (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds GPA 47.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GPA 38.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GPA 61.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 28.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GPA 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
111858 Mikael Jensen Århus Pistolklub GPA 25.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GPA 68.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GPA 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
116483 Rune B. Pedersen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 36.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening GPA 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
138002 Johannes Fisker Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 38.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
121844 Lars Gottschling-Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 22.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
33640 Flemming Skourup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening GPA 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GPA 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
22274 Peter Ugilt Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GPA 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
88571 Rene Sørensen Galten Skytteforening GPA 19.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
133018 Sune Bækgaard Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GPA 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
134893 Hans Skjerning Nordjysk Historisk Skytteforening GPA 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 61.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds GPA 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds GPA 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds GPA 60.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 65.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 66.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 46.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF GPA 52.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 12.0 9.0 Hovedskydning
30772 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling GPA 57.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
117626 Henrik Høgh Christiansen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling GPA 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
88918 Viggo Tølbøll Gregersen Tørring Idrætsforening GPA 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
128716 Claus Venning Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 32.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 63.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
128868 Tue Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 47.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening GPA 28.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
31414 Ivan Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 29.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds GPA 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening GPA 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening GPA 63.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening GPA 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
94690 Ridvan Akar Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 23.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
27965 John Hansen Skive Pistolklub GPA 22.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GPA 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
132027 Linda Due Kaiser Galten Skytteforening GPA 11.0 8.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby GPA 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GPA 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen